EMV sprinditeade 2018 19.08.2018 Viljandi (Priit Överus)
N21_A : 2200m 14KP
1.Margret Zimmermann 00:15.45 1:05( 2) 2:25( 2) 5:08( 1) 5:54( 1) 6:21( 1) 7:17( 1) 8:36( 1) 9:20( 1) 10:02( 1) 10:27( 1) 11:46( 1) 12:45( 1) 13:32( 1) 15:19( 1) 15:45( 1)
Kape,Kape,EST MN 21/4 1:05[ 2] 1:20[ 2] 2:43[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 0:27[ 2] 0:56[ 5] 1:19[ 3] 0:44[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:25[ 3] 1:19[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 0:47[ 3] 1:47[ 2] 0:26[ 4]
2.Kerstin Uiboupin 00:16.06 1:03( 1) 2:21( 1) 5:26( 2) 6:12( 2) 6:38( 2) 7:39( 2) 8:53( 2) 9:38( 2) 10:25( 2) 10:51( 2) 12:09( 2) 13:07( 2) 13:53( 2) 15:40( 2) 16:06( 2)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST MN 21/1 1:03[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 3:05[ 5] 0:46[ 2] 0:26[ 1] 1:01[10] 1:14[ 1] 0:45[ 2] 0:47[ 3] 0:26[ 4] 1:18[ 1] 0:58[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 1:47[ 2] 0:26[ 5]
3.Teele Telgma 00:16.13 1:07( 4) 2:30( 4) 5:31( 4) 6:28( 5) 6:55( 5) 7:42( 3) 9:11( 4) 9:57( 4) 10:41( 3) 11:05( 3) 12:23( 3) 13:22( 3) 14:08( 3) 15:49( 3) 16:13( 3)
Tammed_1,Tammed,EST MN 21/4 1:07[ 4] 1:23[ 3] 3:01[ 3] 0:57[ 8] 0:27[ 2] 0:47[ 1] 1:29[ 4] 0:46[ 4] 0:44[ 2] 0:24[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 0:46[ 1] 1:41[ 1] 0:23[ 1]
4.Hannula-Katrin Pandis 00:17.18 1:06( 3) 2:29( 3) 5:32( 5) 6:18( 4) 6:47( 4) 7:49( 4) 9:04( 3) 9:54( 3) 10:43( 4) 11:12( 4) 12:39( 4) 13:45( 4) 14:41( 4) 16:48( 4) 17:18( 4)
Ilves I,Ilves,EST MN 21/1 1:06[ 3] 1:23[ 3] 3:03[ 4] 0:46[ 2] 0:29[ 4] 1:02[12] 1:15[ 2] 0:50[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 0:29[ 7] 1:27[ 5] 1:06[ 6] 0:56[ 7] 2:07[ 8] 0:30[ 9]
5.Sigrid Ruul 00:17.25 1:11( 5) 2:35( 5) 5:30( 3) 6:17( 3) 6:46( 3) 7:51( 5) 9:25( 5) 10:17( 5) 11:06( 5) 11:35( 5) 13:15( 6) 14:18( 6) 15:09( 5) 17:01( 5) 17:25( 5)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 21/1 1:11[ 5] 1:24[ 5] 2:55[ 2] 0:47[ 5] 0:29[ 4] 1:05[13] 1:34[ 7] 0:52[ 7] 0:49[ 5] 0:29[ 7] 1:40[ 7] 1:03[ 4] 0:51[ 5] 1:52[ 4] 0:24[ 2]
6.Maiki Maalberg 00:17.36 1:11( 6) 2:38( 6) 5:43( 6) 6:45( 6) 7:23( 6) 8:18( 7) 9:47( 6) 10:32( 6) 11:20( 6) 11:44( 6) 13:08( 5) 14:16( 5) 15:09( 6) 17:08( 6) 17:36( 6)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru,EST MN 21/4 1:11[ 6] 1:27[ 6] 3:05[ 5] 1:02[11] 0:38[11] 0:55[ 4] 1:29[ 4] 0:45[ 2] 0:48[ 4] 0:24[ 1] 1:24[ 4] 1:08[ 7] 0:53[ 6] 1:59[ 6] 0:27[ 6]
7.Piibe Tammemäe 00:17.57 1:15( 8) 2:43( 7) 5:58( 7) 6:50( 7) 7:24( 7) 8:18( 6) 9:54( 7) 10:45( 7) 11:35( 7) 12:01( 7) 13:34( 7) 14:44( 7) 15:33( 7) 17:27( 7) 17:57( 7)
Sk100 1,SK100,EST MN 21/4 1:15[ 8] 1:28[ 7] 3:15[ 8] 0:52[ 7] 0:34[ 8] 0:54[ 3] 1:36[ 8] 0:51[ 6] 0:50[ 7] 0:26[ 4] 1:33[ 6] 1:10[ 9] 0:49[ 4] 1:54[ 5] 0:30[10]
8.Elizaveta Reshetniak 00:20.03 1:24(11) 3:03(10) 6:58(12) 7:41(10) 8:35( 9) 9:28( 9) 11:06( 9) 12:04( 8) 12:54( 8) 13:23( 8) 15:09( 8) 16:17( 8) 17:26( 8) 19:34( 8) 20:03( 8)
St4/SRD,ST4,RUS MN 21/1 1:24[11] 1:39[10] 3:55[12] 0:43[ 1] 0:54[15] 0:53[ 2] 1:38[ 9] 0:58[ 8] 0:50[ 7] 0:29[ 7] 1:46[10] 1:08[ 7] 1:09[15] 2:08[ 9] 0:29[ 7]
9.Susan Pihelgas 00:20.17 1:17( 9) 2:56( 9) 6:44(11) 7:35( 9) 8:08( 8) 9:19( 8) 11:04( 8) 12:17( 9) 13:08( 9) 13:38( 9) 15:21( 9) 16:26( 9) 17:39( 9) 19:48( 9) 20:17( 9)
Tammed_2,Tammed,EST MN 21/1 1:17[ 9] 1:39[10] 3:48[11] 0:51[ 6] 0:33[ 7] 1:11[14] 1:45[11] 1:13[14] 0:51[ 9] 0:30[11] 1:43[ 9] 1:05[ 5] 1:13[16] 2:09[10] 0:29[ 8]
10.Nele Taba 00:21.05 1:20(10) 3:07(12) 7:12(13) 8:13(13) 8:47(11) 9:48(11) 11:21(10) 12:31(10) 13:35(11) 14:06(11) 16:00(11) 17:16(11) 18:20(12) 20:35(10) 21:05(10)
Ilves 3,Ilves,EST MN 21/1 1:20[10] 1:47[13] 4:05[14] 1:01[10] 0:34[ 8] 1:01[10] 1:33[ 6] 1:10[13] 1:04[15] 0:31[12] 1:54[12] 1:16[12] 1:04[11] 2:15[11] 0:30[11]
11.Triin Jaaniste 00:21.16 1:38(15) 3:28(15) 7:40(15) 8:38(15) 9:14(12) 10:13(12) 11:54(12) 12:54(12) 13:48(12) 14:21(12) 16:02(12) 17:16(12) 18:16(11) 20:40(11) 21:16(11)
Ilves 2,Ilves,EST MN 21/4 1:38[15] 1:50[14] 4:12[15] 0:58[ 9] 0:36[10] 0:59[ 8] 1:41[10] 1:00[ 9] 0:54[11] 0:33[13] 1:41[ 8] 1:14[11] 1:00[10] 2:24[14] 0:36[15]
12.Piret Pärnik 00:21.20 1:15( 7) 2:48( 8) 6:21( 8) 8:11(12) 8:40(10) 9:37(10) 11:25(11) 12:34(11) 13:30(10) 13:59(10) 15:58(10) 17:09(10) 18:14(10) 20:49(12) 21:20(12)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 21/1 1:15[ 7] 1:33[ 8] 3:33[10] 1:50[16] 0:29[ 4] 0:57[ 6] 1:48[13] 1:09[12] 0:56[12] 0:29[ 7] 1:59[13] 1:11[10] 1:05[12] 2:35[16] 0:31[12]
13.Olga Shved 00:23.06 1:34(14) 3:37(16) 8:00(16) 9:38(16) 10:21(14) 11:21(14) 13:29(13) 14:32(13) 15:31(13) 16:08(13) 17:57(13) 19:27(13) 20:26(13) 22:32(13) 23:06(13)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 21/4 1:34[14] 2:03[16] 4:23[16] 1:38[15] 0:43[14] 1:00[ 9] 2:08[15] 1:03[10] 0:59[14] 0:37[15] 1:49[11] 1:30[13] 0:59[ 8] 2:06[ 7] 0:33[14]
14.Merilin Vahtra 00:24.16 1:25(12) 3:04(11) 6:31(10) 7:34( 8) 10:47(15) 12:01(15) 13:48(15) 15:04(14) 15:56(14) 16:23(14) 18:46(14) 20:35(14) 21:34(14) 23:51(14) 24:16(14)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/1 1:25[12] 1:39[10] 3:27[ 9] 1:03[12] 3:13[17] 1:14[15] 1:47[12] 1:16[15] 0:52[10] 0:27[ 6] 2:23[16] 1:49[17] 0:59[ 8] 2:17[12] 0:25[ 3]
15.Juta Tarmak-Vend 00:24.53 1:31(13) 3:26(14) 7:28(14) 8:35(14) 9:15(13) 10:57(13) 13:42(14) 15:19(15) 16:30(15) 17:03(15) 19:09(15) 20:44(15) 21:51(15) 24:20(15) 24:53(15)
Sk100 2,SK100,EST MN 21/1 1:31[13] 1:55[15] 4:02[13] 1:07[13] 0:40[13] 1:42[16] 2:45[16] 1:37[16] 1:11[16] 0:33[13] 2:06[15] 1:35[14] 1:07[14] 2:29[15] 0:33[13]
16.Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:27.02 1:54(17) 3:57(17) 9:27(17) 13:18(18) 13:56(17) 14:54(16) 16:48(16) 17:52(16) 18:48(16) 19:25(16) 21:25(16) 23:00(16) 24:05(16) 26:25(16) 27:02(16)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/4 1:54[17] 2:03[16] 5:30[18] 3:51[18] 0:38[11] 0:58[ 7] 1:54[14] 1:04[11] 0:56[12] 0:37[15] 2:00[14] 1:35[14] 1:05[12] 2:20[13] 0:37[16]
17.Meeli Kerem 00:31.22 2:15(18) 4:51(18) 10:08(18) 12:09(17) 13:10(16) 14:54(17) 17:55(17) 19:44(17) 21:06(17) 21:49(17) 24:21(17) 26:02(17) 27:25(17) 30:41(17) 31:22(17)
Ton,TON,EST MN 21/4 2:15[18] 2:36[18] 5:17[17] 2:01[17] 1:01[16] 1:44[17] 3:01[17] 1:49[17] 1:22[17] 0:43[17] 2:32[17] 1:41[16] 1:23[17] 3:16[17] 0:41[17]
Annika Rihma Vale KP 1:47(16) 3:20(13) 6:28( 9) 7:51(11)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 21/4 1:47[16] 1:33[ 8] 3:08[ 7] 1:23[14]
N21_B : 2299m 14KP
1.Evely Kaasiku 00:14.57 1:06( 1) 2:13( 1) 4:38( 1) 5:17( 1) 5:41( 1) 6:24( 1) 7:50( 1) 8:28( 1) 9:11( 1) 9:36( 1) 11:04( 1) 12:02( 1) 12:45( 1) 14:26( 1) 14:57( 1)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 21/4 1:06[ 1] 1:07[ 1] 2:25[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 0:24[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 1:26[ 2] 0:38[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 0:25[ 2] 1:28[ 5] 0:58[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 1:41[ 2] 0:31[13]
2.Merike Vanjuk 00:16.09 1:27( 9) 2:41( 9) 5:29( 6) 6:07( 5) 6:34( 5) 7:26( 5) 8:50( 3) 9:36( 3) 10:21( 3) 10:46( 3) 12:07( 2) 13:07( 3) 13:54( 3) 15:46( 3) 16:09( 2)
Kape,Kape,EST MN 21/1 1:27[ 9] 1:14[ 4] 2:48[ 3] 0:38[ 2] 0:27[ 3] 0:52[ 4] 1:24[ 1] 0:46[ 5] 0:45[ 3] 0:25[ 2] 1:21[ 2] 1:00[ 4] 0:47[ 4] 1:52[ 5] 0:23[ 1]
3.Kirti Rebane 00:16.11 1:14( 2) 2:25( 2) 5:16( 2) 6:03( 4) 6:32( 4) 7:30( 6) 8:57( 5) 9:41( 5) 10:27( 4) 10:54( 4) 12:12( 4) 13:11( 4) 13:57( 4) 15:43( 2) 16:11( 3)
Tammed_1,Tammed,EST MN 21/1 1:14[ 2] 1:11[ 3] 2:51[ 5] 0:47[10] 0:29[ 7] 0:58[ 7] 1:27[ 3] 0:44[ 4] 0:46[ 4] 0:27[ 4] 1:18[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 0:46[ 3] 1:46[ 3] 0:28[ 7]
4.Eleri Hirv 00:16.15 1:19( 8) 2:38( 8) 5:26( 5) 6:08( 6) 6:34( 6) 7:18( 3) 8:45( 2) 9:28( 2) 10:10( 2) 10:34( 2) 12:07( 3) 13:06( 2) 13:50( 2) 15:48( 4) 16:15( 4)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST MN 21/4 1:19[ 8] 1:19[ 6] 2:48[ 3] 0:42[ 8] 0:26[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 1:27[ 3] 0:43[ 3] 0:42[ 1] 0:24[ 1] 1:33[ 7] 0:59[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 1:58[ 6] 0:27[ 4]
5.Eveli Saue 00:16.22 1:15( 5) 2:29( 4) 5:16( 3) 5:57( 2) 6:25( 3) 7:18( 4) 8:58( 6) 9:40( 4) 10:29( 5) 10:57( 5) 12:23( 5) 13:25( 5) 14:14( 5) 15:53( 5) 16:22( 5)
Ilves I,Ilves,EST MN 21/4 1:15[ 5] 1:14[ 4] 2:47[ 2] 0:41[ 6] 0:28[ 5] 0:53[ 5] 1:40[ 5] 0:42[ 2] 0:49[ 7] 0:28[ 8] 1:26[ 4] 1:02[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 1:39[ 1] 0:29[ 9]
6.Triin Jäädmaa 00:16.30 1:15( 3) 2:25( 2) 5:18( 4) 5:58( 3) 6:25( 2) 7:15( 2) 8:55( 4) 9:43( 6) 10:30( 6) 11:04( 6) 12:25( 6) 13:30( 6) 14:20( 6) 16:06( 6) 16:30( 6)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru,EST MN 21/1 1:15[ 3] 1:10[ 2] 2:53[ 6] 0:40[ 4] 0:27[ 3] 0:50[ 3] 1:40[ 5] 0:48[ 6] 0:47[ 5] 0:34[13] 1:21[ 2] 1:05[ 6] 0:50[ 6] 1:46[ 3] 0:24[ 2]
7.Lorely Kõrvel 00:18.36 1:18( 7) 2:37( 6) 5:46( 7) 6:23( 7) 6:51( 7) 8:05( 7) 9:50( 7) 11:05( 7) 11:52( 7) 12:30( 7) 14:05( 7) 15:13( 7) 16:03( 7) 18:09( 7) 18:36( 7)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 21/1 1:18[ 7] 1:19[ 6] 3:09[ 7] 0:37[ 1] 0:28[ 5] 1:14[11] 1:45[ 7] 1:15[17] 0:47[ 5] 0:38[17] 1:35[ 8] 1:08[ 7] 0:50[ 6] 2:06[ 9] 0:27[ 6]
8.Triinu Rooni 00:18.59 1:17( 6) 2:36( 5) 5:53( 8) 6:34( 8) 7:05( 8) 8:23( 8) 10:18( 8) 11:09( 8) 12:01( 8) 12:33( 8) 14:14( 8) 15:25( 8) 16:22( 8) 18:29( 8) 18:59( 8)
Sk100 1,SK100,EST MN 21/1 1:17[ 6] 1:19[ 6] 3:17[ 8] 0:41[ 6] 0:31[ 8] 1:18[12] 1:55[ 9] 0:51[ 7] 0:52[ 9] 0:32[11] 1:41[ 9] 1:11[ 8] 0:57[ 9] 2:07[10] 0:30[11]
9.Doris Kudre 00:19.53 1:54(15) 3:47(16) 7:18(10) 8:04( 9) 8:36( 9) 9:31( 9) 11:39( 9) 12:31( 9) 13:24( 9) 13:51( 9) 15:21( 9) 16:35( 9) 17:27( 9) 19:26( 9) 19:53( 9)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 21/4 1:54[15] 1:53[16] 3:31[ 9] 0:46[ 9] 0:32[ 9] 0:55[ 6] 2:08[11] 0:52[ 8] 0:53[11] 0:27[ 4] 1:30[ 6] 1:14[10] 0:52[ 8] 1:59[ 7] 0:27[ 5]
10.Thea Kaljur 00:22.02 1:39(11) 3:14(11) 7:27(12) 8:18(10) 8:55(10) 10:08(10) 12:28(10) 13:29(10) 14:25(10) 14:59(10) 16:47(10) 18:07(10) 19:08(10) 21:30(10) 22:02(10)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/1 1:39[11] 1:35[11] 4:13[14] 0:51[11] 0:37[11] 1:13[10] 2:20[15] 1:01[11] 0:56[13] 0:34[13] 1:48[11] 1:20[13] 1:01[11] 2:22[11] 0:32[15]
11.Anu Kuusmaa 00:22.43 22:43(18)
Sk100 2,SK100,EST MN 21/4 -
12.Julia Kupchenok 00:23.29 1:54(16) 3:32(14) 7:27(13) 8:23(12) 9:02(12) 10:50(13) 13:15(13) 14:21(13) 15:22(13) 15:57(13) 18:00(12) 19:21(12) 20:24(12) 22:54(11) 23:29(11)
St4/SRD,ST4,RUS MN 21/4 1:54[16] 1:38[12] 3:55[11] 0:56[13] 0:39[12] 1:48[15] 2:25[17] 1:06[14] 1:01[14] 0:35[15] 2:03[13] 1:21[14] 1:03[14] 2:30[15] 0:34[16]
13.Kaia Kivikas 00:23.37 1:41(13) 3:25(13) 7:23(11) 8:28(13) 9:07(13) 10:14(11) 12:29(11) 13:39(11) 14:42(11) 15:13(11) 17:14(11) 18:49(11) 20:20(11) 22:58(12) 23:37(12)
Ilves 3,Ilves,EST MN 21/4 1:41[13] 1:44[14] 3:58[12] 1:05[14] 0:39[12] 1:07[ 8] 2:15[13] 1:10[15] 1:03[15] 0:31[10] 2:01[12] 1:35[17] 1:31[17] 2:38[16] 0:39[17]
14.Kertu Savitsch 00:23.55 1:39(11) 3:20(12) 7:30(14) 8:21(11) 9:00(11) 10:38(12) 12:51(12) 14:05(12) 15:12(12) 15:45(12) 18:37(13) 19:56(13) 20:58(13) 23:26(13) 23:55(13)
Ton,TON,EST MN 21/1 1:39[11] 1:41[13] 4:10[13] 0:51[11] 0:39[12] 1:38[14] 2:13[12] 1:14[16] 1:07[17] 0:33[12] 2:52[17] 1:19[11] 1:02[12] 2:28[14] 0:29[10]
15.Kaisa Sander 00:24.46 1:15( 3) 2:38( 7) 6:11( 9) 9:23(14) 12:20(15) 13:29(15) 15:32(15) 16:31(15) 17:23(15) 17:50(14) 19:35(14) 20:54(14) 21:56(14) 24:18(14) 24:46(14)
Ilves 2,Ilves,EST MN 21/1 1:15[ 3] 1:23[ 9] 3:33[10] 3:12[16] 2:57[16] 1:09[ 9] 2:03[10] 0:59[10] 0:52[ 9] 0:27[ 4] 1:45[10] 1:19[11] 1:02[12] 2:22[11] 0:28[ 8]
16.Tiina-Maria Tali 00:26.13 1:50(14) 3:34(15) 8:13(15) 9:46(15) 10:29(14) 12:47(14) 15:11(14) 16:13(14) 17:18(14) 17:54(15) 20:18(15) 21:49(15) 22:57(15) 25:42(15) 26:13(15)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/4 1:50[14] 1:44[14] 4:39[15] 1:33[15] 0:43[15] 2:18[16] 2:24[16] 1:02[12] 1:05[16] 0:36[16] 2:24[15] 1:31[16] 1:08[16] 2:45[17] 0:31[14]
17.Merili Palu 00:31.31 1:28(10) 2:54(10) 9:23(16) 10:03(16) 18:19(17) 20:45(17) 22:30(17) 23:26(17) 24:19(17) 24:46(17) 26:50(16) 28:03(16) 29:00(16) 31:01(16) 31:31(16)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 21/1 1:28[10] 1:26[10] 6:29[17] 0:40[ 4] 8:16[17] 2:26[17] 1:45[ 7] 0:56[ 9] 0:53[11] 0:27[ 4] 2:04[14] 1:13[ 9] 0:57[ 9] 2:01[ 8] 0:30[12]
18.Pille Arro 00:32.46 1:55(17) 5:11(17) 10:00(17) 17:43(17) 18:17(16) 19:53(16) 22:09(16) 23:13(16) 24:04(16) 24:32(16) 27:22(17) 28:51(17) 29:54(17) 32:19(17) 32:46(17)
Tammed_2,Tammed,EST MN 21/4 1:55[17] 3:16[17] 4:49[16] 7:43[17] 0:34[10] 1:36[13] 2:16[14] 1:04[13] 0:51[ 8] 0:28[ 8] 2:50[16] 1:29[15] 1:03[14] 2:25[13] 0:26[ 3]
M21_A : 2700m 17KP
1.Kristo Heinmann 00:16.12 1:38( 1) 2:27( 1) 3:49( 1) 4:43( 1) 5:43( 1) 6:06( 1) 7:08( 1) 7:41( 1) 8:05( 1) 8:43( 1) 10:45( 1) 11:05( 1) 11:55( 1) 12:54( 1) 13:45( 1) 14:23( 1) 15:52( 1) 16:12( 1)
Ilves I,Ilves,EST MN 21/2 1:38[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 1:22[ 3] 0:54[ 1] 1:00[ 1] 0:23[13] 1:02[ 2] 0:33[ 1] 0:24[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 2:02[ 2] 0:20[ 1] 0:50[ 1] 0:59[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 1:29[ 1] 0:20[ 2]
2.Ats Sõnajalg 00:17.25 1:54( 9) 2:43( 6) 4:07( 5) 5:04( 5) 6:13( 5) 6:28( 4) 7:25( 4) 8:21( 3) 8:47( 3) 9:32( 3) 11:32( 3) 11:52( 3) 12:47( 2) 14:02( 2) 14:53( 2) 15:32( 2) 17:03( 2) 17:25( 2)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/2 1:54[ 9] 0:49[ 1] 1:24[ 4] 0:57[ 3] 1:09[ 3] 0:15[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 0:56[10] 0:26[ 7] 0:45[ 6] 2:00[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 0:55[ 3] 1:15[ 9] 0:51[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 1:31[ 3] 0:22[ 6]
3.Lauri Malsroos 00:17.39 1:50( 6) 2:41( 5) 3:58( 3) 5:04( 3) 6:04( 3) 6:20( 3) 7:23( 3) 8:12( 2) 8:36( 2) 9:15( 2) 11:24( 2) 11:45( 2) 13:08( 3) 14:12( 3) 15:04( 3) 15:45( 3) 17:18( 3) 17:39( 3)
Tammed_1,Tammed,EST MN 21/2 1:50[ 6] 0:51[ 3] 1:17[ 1] 1:06[ 6] 1:00[ 1] 0:16[ 3] 1:03[ 3] 0:49[ 6] 0:24[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 2:09[ 5] 0:21[ 3] 1:23[16] 1:04[ 3] 0:52[ 3] 0:41[ 5] 1:33[ 5] 0:21[ 4]
4.Mehis Muru 00:18.28 1:43( 3) 2:35( 3) 3:52( 2) 4:48( 2) 5:58( 2) 6:14( 2) 7:19( 2) 8:39( 6) 9:04( 6) 10:07( 6) 12:13( 5) 12:34( 5) 13:30( 5) 14:30( 4) 16:00( 7) 16:39( 7) 18:09( 6) 18:28( 4)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 21/3 1:43[ 3] 0:52[ 4] 1:17[ 1] 0:56[ 2] 1:10[ 5] 0:16[ 3] 1:05[ 7] 1:20[13] 0:25[ 4] 1:03[14] 2:06[ 3] 0:21[ 3] 0:56[ 4] 1:00[ 2] 1:30[18] 0:39[ 2] 1:30[ 2] 0:18[ 1]
5.Marek Karm 00:18.29 1:45( 4) 2:40( 4) 4:11( 6) 5:17( 6) 6:28( 6) 6:43( 6) 7:46( 6) 8:36( 5) 9:03( 5) 9:44( 4) 12:04( 4) 12:25( 4) 13:28( 4) 14:35( 5) 15:34( 4) 16:18( 4) 18:07( 5) 18:29( 5)
Sk100 1,SK100,EST MN 21/2 1:45[ 4] 0:55[ 7] 1:31[ 8] 1:06[ 6] 1:11[ 6] 0:15[ 1] 1:03[ 3] 0:50[ 7] 0:27[ 8] 0:41[ 3] 2:20[ 8] 0:21[ 3] 1:03[ 8] 1:07[ 4] 0:59[ 8] 0:44[ 8] 1:49[11] 0:22[ 5]
6.Reigo Teervalt 00:18.31 1:51( 7) 2:44( 7) 4:13( 7) 5:27( 7) 6:42( 7) 6:58( 7) 8:05( 7) 8:49( 7) 9:13( 7) 10:01( 5) 12:27( 6) 12:48( 6) 13:48( 7) 14:55( 6) 15:50( 5) 16:32( 5) 18:06( 4) 18:31( 6)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 21/2 1:51[ 7] 0:53[ 5] 1:29[ 6] 1:14[10] 1:15[10] 0:16[ 3] 1:07[ 8] 0:44[ 4] 0:24[ 1] 0:48[ 7] 2:26[10] 0:21[ 3] 1:00[ 6] 1:07[ 4] 0:55[ 6] 0:42[ 6] 1:34[ 7] 0:24[10]
7.Andres Rõõm 00:18.32 1:39( 2) 2:32( 2) 4:02( 4) 5:04( 4) 6:13( 4) 6:29( 5) 7:33( 5) 8:27( 4) 8:52( 4) 10:10( 7) 12:28( 7) 12:49( 7) 13:43( 6) 14:58( 7) 15:51( 6) 16:35( 6) 18:10( 7) 18:32( 7)
Ilves 2,Ilves,EST MN 21/2 1:39[ 2] 0:53[ 5] 1:30[ 7] 1:02[ 4] 1:09[ 3] 0:16[ 3] 1:04[ 6] 0:54[ 9] 0:25[ 4] 1:18[16] 2:18[ 7] 0:21[ 3] 0:54[ 2] 1:15[ 9] 0:53[ 4] 0:44[ 8] 1:35[ 8] 0:22[ 7]
8.Sander Mirme 00:18.57 1:59(10) 2:56(10) 4:36(11) 5:54(11) 7:08(10) 7:25(10) 8:41( 9) 9:21( 9) 9:46( 9) 10:28( 9) 12:49( 8) 13:13( 8) 14:15( 8) 15:22( 8) 16:15( 8) 16:57( 8) 18:33( 8) 18:57( 8)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru,EST MN 21/2 1:59[10] 0:57[10] 1:40[12] 1:18[12] 1:14[ 8] 0:17[ 7] 1:16[10] 0:40[ 3] 0:25[ 4] 0:42[ 4] 2:21[ 9] 0:24[11] 1:02[ 7] 1:07[ 4] 0:53[ 4] 0:42[ 6] 1:36[ 9] 0:24[ 9]
9.Alar Kume 00:19.18 2:17(17) 3:31(17) 5:03(13) 6:05(12) 7:27(12) 7:44(11) 8:47(10) 9:24(10) 9:56(10) 10:38(10) 12:51( 9) 13:14( 9) 14:21( 9) 15:28( 9) 16:35( 9) 17:20( 9) 18:53( 9) 19:18( 9)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST MN 21/2 2:17[17] 1:14[17] 1:32[ 9] 1:02[ 4] 1:22[12] 0:17[ 7] 1:03[ 3] 0:37[ 2] 0:32[12] 0:42[ 4] 2:13[ 6] 0:23[ 9] 1:07[10] 1:07[ 4] 1:07[11] 0:45[10] 1:33[ 5] 0:24[11]
10.Arvi Anton 00:19.49 2:01(11) 2:57(11) 4:34(10) 5:41(10) 6:55( 9) 7:23( 9) 8:49(11) 10:25(12) 11:01(12) 11:49(12) 13:55(11) 14:19(11) 15:15(11) 16:22(11) 17:17(11) 17:57(11) 19:28(10) 19:49(10)
Kape,Kape,EST MN 21/3 2:01[11] 0:56[ 8] 1:37[11] 1:07[ 8] 1:14[ 8] 0:28[16] 1:26[14] 1:36[14] 0:36[15] 0:48[ 7] 2:06[ 3] 0:24[11] 0:56[ 4] 1:07[ 4] 0:55[ 6] 0:40[ 4] 1:31[ 3] 0:21[ 3]
11.Aleksandr Shved 00:20.20 1:46( 5) 2:50( 9) 4:24( 9) 5:36( 9) 6:49( 8) 7:08( 8) 8:18( 8) 9:05( 8) 9:34( 8) 10:25( 8) 13:10(10) 13:34(10) 14:38(10) 15:53(10) 17:00(10) 17:55(10) 19:54(11) 20:20(11)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 21/3 1:46[ 5] 1:04[11] 1:34[10] 1:12[ 9] 1:13[ 7] 0:19[ 9] 1:10[ 9] 0:47[ 5] 0:29[10] 0:51[10] 2:45[11] 0:24[11] 1:04[ 9] 1:15[ 9] 1:07[11] 0:55[15] 1:59[14] 0:25[12]
12.Meelis Mälter 00:22.16 2:10(13) 3:14(13) 5:15(15) 6:34(15) 7:56(15) 8:15(14) 9:35(13) 10:37(13) 11:07(13) 11:58(13) 14:47(13) 15:17(13) 16:34(13) 17:58(12) 19:01(12) 19:55(12) 21:49(12) 22:16(12)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/2 2:10[13] 1:04[11] 2:01[16] 1:19[13] 1:22[12] 0:19[ 9] 1:20[11] 1:02[12] 0:30[11] 0:51[10] 2:49[13] 0:30[17] 1:17[14] 1:24[13] 1:03[ 9] 0:54[13] 1:54[12] 0:27[15]
13.Sven Oras 00:22.54 2:02(12) 3:13(12) 5:01(12) 6:22(13) 7:41(13) 8:02(13) 9:27(12) 10:20(11) 10:55(11) 11:47(11) 14:46(12) 15:10(12) 16:19(12) 18:28(13) 19:38(13) 20:31(13) 22:30(13) 22:54(13)
Ilves 3,Ilves,EST MN 21/3 2:02[12] 1:11[15] 1:48[14] 1:21[14] 1:19[11] 0:21[11] 1:25[13] 0:53[ 8] 0:35[14] 0:52[12] 2:59[16] 0:24[11] 1:09[11] 2:09[17] 1:10[13] 0:53[12] 1:59[14] 0:23[ 8]
14.Ülo Viru 00:23.49 2:11(14) 3:23(15) 5:06(14) 6:28(14) 7:55(14) 8:16(15) 9:37(14) 11:15(14) 11:53(14) 12:53(14) 15:49(14) 16:18(14) 17:53(14) 19:14(14) 20:28(14) 21:23(14) 23:21(14) 23:49(14)
Ton,TON,EST MN 21/3 2:11[14] 1:12[16] 1:43[13] 1:22[15] 1:27[14] 0:21[11] 1:21[12] 1:38[15] 0:38[16] 1:00[13] 2:56[14] 0:29[16] 1:35[18] 1:21[12] 1:14[16] 0:55[15] 1:58[13] 0:28[16]
15.Mihhail Raer 00:24.52 2:11(15) 3:18(14) 5:15(16) 6:37(16) 8:12(16) 9:51(17) 11:23(16) 12:19(15) 12:53(15) 14:06(15) 17:02(15) 17:25(15) 18:44(15) 20:13(15) 21:24(15) 22:18(15) 24:26(15) 24:52(15)
St4/SRD,ST4,RUS MN 21/2 2:11[15] 1:07[13] 1:57[15] 1:22[15] 1:35[16] 1:39[18] 1:32[15] 0:56[10] 0:34[13] 1:13[15] 2:56[14] 0:23[ 9] 1:19[15] 1:29[14] 1:11[14] 0:54[13] 2:08[17] 0:25[13]
16.Andres Saetalu 00:25.51 2:14(16) 3:24(16) 5:35(17) 7:03(17) 8:35(17) 8:59(16) 10:40(15) 12:33(16) 13:14(16) 14:41(16) 17:46(16) 18:14(16) 19:43(16) 21:13(16) 22:25(16) 23:23(16) 25:22(16) 25:51(16)
Tammed_2,Tammed,EST MN 21/3 2:14[16] 1:10[14] 2:11[18] 1:28[17] 1:32[15] 0:24[14] 1:41[16] 1:53[16] 0:41[17] 1:27[17] 3:05[17] 0:28[15] 1:29[17] 1:30[15] 1:12[15] 0:58[17] 1:59[14] 0:28[17]
17.Janek Kähr 00:27.43 1:53( 8) 2:49( 8) 4:17( 8) 5:31( 8) 7:09(11) 7:47(12) 13:09(18) 15:28(18) 15:55(18) 16:43(17) 19:28(17) 19:50(17) 21:01(17) 23:35(17) 24:39(17) 25:29(17) 27:17(17) 27:43(17)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 21/3 1:53[ 8] 0:56[ 8] 1:28[ 5] 1:14[10] 1:38[17] 0:38[17] 5:22[18] 2:19[18] 0:27[ 8] 0:48[ 7] 2:45[11] 0:22[ 8] 1:11[12] 2:34[18] 1:04[10] 0:50[11] 1:48[10] 0:25[13]
18.Andres Käver 00:29.39 2:47(18) 4:05(18) 6:08(18) 8:09(18) 10:15(18) 10:39(18) 12:23(17) 14:38(17) 15:51(17) 17:38(18) 20:57(18) 21:31(18) 22:47(18) 24:27(18) 25:44(18) 26:54(18) 29:06(18) 29:39(18)
Sk100 2,SK100,EST MN 21/3 2:47[18] 1:18[18] 2:03[17] 2:01[18] 2:06[18] 0:24[14] 1:44[17] 2:15[17] 1:13[18] 1:47[18] 3:19[18] 0:34[18] 1:16[13] 1:40[16] 1:17[17] 1:10[18] 2:12[18] 0:32[18]
M21_B : 2700m 17KP
1.Raido Mitt 00:15.19 1:33( 1) 2:18( 1) 3:25( 1) 4:24( 1) 5:24( 1) 5:43( 2) 6:52( 2) 7:34( 2) 7:59( 2) 8:36( 2) 10:15( 1) 10:34( 1) 11:30( 1) 12:26( 1) 13:07( 1) 13:43( 1) 14:59( 1) 15:19( 1)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 21/2 1:33[ 1] 0:45[ 2] 1:07[ 6] 0:59[ 1] 1:00[ 3] 0:19[11] 1:09[ 7] 0:42[ 9] 0:25[ 5] 0:37[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 0:56[ 6] 0:56[ 2] 0:41[ 1] 0:36[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 0:19[ 2]
2.Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:16.08 1:45( 5) 2:33( 5) 3:34( 4) 4:35( 4) 5:41( 5) 5:56( 4) 7:01( 3) 7:31( 1) 7:55( 1) 8:35( 1) 10:25( 2) 10:46( 2) 11:34( 2) 12:48( 2) 13:35( 2) 14:15( 2) 15:46( 2) 16:08( 2)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 21/2 1:45[ 5] 0:48[ 5] 1:01[ 1] 1:01[ 3] 1:06[ 5] 0:15[ 1] 1:05[ 2] 0:30[ 1] 0:24[ 3] 0:40[ 5] 1:50[ 4] 0:21[ 6] 0:48[ 2] 1:14[10] 0:47[ 7] 0:40[ 4] 1:31[ 7] 0:22[ 7]
3.Kenny Kivikas 00:16.12 1:41( 3) 2:25( 3) 3:29( 2) 4:28( 2) 5:25( 2) 5:40( 1) 6:41( 1) 8:25( 8) 8:47( 8) 9:26( 7) 11:10( 7) 11:31( 8) 12:17( 5) 13:12( 4) 13:53( 4) 14:31( 4) 15:52( 4) 16:12( 3)
Ilves I,Ilves,EST MN 21/3 1:41[ 3] 0:44[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 0:59[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 0:15[ 1] 1:01[ 1] 1:44[16] 0:22[ 1] 0:39[ 4] 1:44[ 3] 0:21[ 6] 0:46[ 1] 0:55[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 0:38[ 2] 1:21[ 2] 0:20[ 4]
4.Jaagup Truusalu 00:16.13 1:45( 4) 2:31( 4) 3:38( 5) 4:40( 5) 5:39( 4) 5:55( 3) 7:05( 4) 7:47( 3) 8:14( 3) 8:58( 3) 10:48( 3) 11:09( 3) 12:00( 3) 12:59( 3) 13:44( 3) 14:24( 3) 15:51( 3) 16:13( 4)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST MN 21/3 1:45[ 4] 0:46[ 4] 1:07[ 6] 1:02[ 4] 0:59[ 2] 0:16[ 4] 1:10[ 9] 0:42[ 9] 0:27[ 9] 0:44[ 9] 1:50[ 4] 0:21[ 6] 0:51[ 3] 0:59[ 3] 0:45[ 4] 0:40[ 4] 1:27[ 6] 0:22[ 9]
5.Joosep Tammemäe 00:16.34 1:49( 7) 2:38( 7) 3:45( 7) 4:50( 7) 6:16( 8) 6:34( 8) 7:40( 8) 8:13( 7) 8:39( 7) 9:29( 8) 11:10( 8) 11:30( 7) 12:27( 8) 13:28( 7) 14:13( 7) 14:52( 6) 16:13( 6) 16:34( 5)
Kape,Kape,EST MN 21/2 1:49[ 7] 0:49[ 6] 1:07[ 6] 1:05[ 7] 1:26[15] 0:18[10] 1:06[ 3] 0:33[ 4] 0:26[ 7] 0:50[11] 1:41[ 2] 0:20[ 4] 0:57[ 8] 1:01[ 4] 0:45[ 4] 0:39[ 3] 1:21[ 2] 0:21[ 5]
6.Juho Westerlund 00:16.35 1:39( 2) 2:24( 2) 3:31( 3) 4:33( 3) 5:35( 3) 6:01( 5) 7:07( 5) 8:02( 5) 8:26( 5) 9:03( 5) 10:59( 4) 11:22( 5) 12:18( 7) 13:20( 5) 14:04( 5) 14:46( 5) 16:12( 5) 16:35( 6)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 21/2 1:39[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 1:07[ 6] 1:02[ 4] 1:02[ 4] 0:26[15] 1:06[ 3] 0:55[13] 0:24[ 3] 0:37[ 1] 1:56[ 7] 0:23[10] 0:56[ 6] 1:02[ 5] 0:44[ 3] 0:42[ 7] 1:26[ 4] 0:22[ 7]
7.Andreas Kraas 00:16.46 1:52( 9) 2:42( 8) 3:46( 8) 4:52( 8) 6:00( 7) 6:17( 7) 7:25( 7) 8:08( 6) 8:31( 6) 9:12( 6) 11:05( 6) 11:26( 6) 12:17( 6) 13:21( 6) 14:11( 6) 14:54( 7) 16:25( 7) 16:46( 7)
Tammed_1,Tammed,EST MN 21/3 1:52[ 9] 0:50[ 8] 1:04[ 2] 1:06[ 8] 1:08[ 6] 0:17[ 7] 1:08[ 5] 0:43[11] 0:23[ 2] 0:41[ 6] 1:53[ 6] 0:21[ 6] 0:51[ 3] 1:04[ 6] 0:50[ 8] 0:43[ 8] 1:31[ 7] 0:21[ 6]
8.Oliver Kütt 00:17.09 1:48( 6) 2:37( 6) 3:42( 6) 4:46( 6) 5:58( 6) 6:15( 6) 7:23( 6) 7:55( 4) 8:22( 4) 9:00( 4) 11:01( 5) 11:21( 4) 12:15( 4) 13:57( 8) 14:42( 8) 15:23( 8) 16:49( 8) 17:09( 8)
Ilves 2,Ilves,EST MN 21/3 1:48[ 6] 0:49[ 6] 1:05[ 5] 1:04[ 6] 1:12[ 8] 0:17[ 7] 1:08[ 5] 0:32[ 3] 0:27[ 9] 0:38[ 3] 2:01[ 9] 0:20[ 4] 0:54[ 5] 1:42[15] 0:45[ 4] 0:41[ 6] 1:26[ 4] 0:20[ 3]
9.Rimmo Rõõm 00:17.57 1:50( 8) 2:44( 9) 3:59( 9) 5:10( 9) 6:26(10) 6:41(10) 8:02(11) 8:43(11) 9:08(11) 9:49(10) 11:47(10) 12:06(10) 13:11(10) 14:28(10) 15:21(10) 16:07(10) 17:40( 9) 17:57( 9)
Ilves 3,Ilves,EST MN 21/2 1:50[ 8] 0:54[11] 1:15[10] 1:11[11] 1:16[12] 0:15[ 1] 1:21[13] 0:41[ 8] 0:25[ 5] 0:41[ 6] 1:58[ 8] 0:19[ 1] 1:05[13] 1:17[11] 0:53[ 9] 0:46[10] 1:33[ 9] 0:17[ 1]
10.Reimo Liiv 00:18.08 2:06(15) 2:57(13) 4:01(10) 5:13(10) 6:24( 9) 6:40( 9) 7:52( 9) 8:28( 9) 8:55( 9) 9:36( 9) 11:41( 9) 12:00( 9) 12:58( 9) 14:23( 9) 15:19( 9) 16:03( 9) 17:44(10) 18:08(10)
Tammed_2,Tammed,EST MN 21/2 2:06[15] 0:51[ 9] 1:04[ 2] 1:12[12] 1:11[ 7] 0:16[ 4] 1:12[10] 0:36[ 6] 0:27[ 9] 0:41[ 6] 2:05[10] 0:19[ 1] 0:58[ 9] 1:25[14] 0:56[13] 0:44[ 9] 1:41[12] 0:24[12]
11.Tõnis Vaiksaar 00:18.32 1:59(12) 2:55(12) 4:11(12) 5:21(11) 6:34(11) 6:51(11) 8:00(10) 8:40(10) 9:07(10) 10:02(11) 12:13(11) 12:36(11) 13:37(11) 14:47(11) 15:42(11) 16:30(11) 18:06(11) 18:32(11)
Sk100 2,SK100,EST MN 21/2 1:59[12] 0:56[14] 1:16[12] 1:10[10] 1:13[ 9] 0:17[ 7] 1:09[ 7] 0:40[ 7] 0:27[ 9] 0:55[15] 2:11[13] 0:23[10] 1:01[10] 1:10[ 7] 0:55[10] 0:48[12] 1:36[10] 0:25[13]
12.Uku-Laur Tali 00:18.51 2:08(16) 3:01(15) 4:16(15) 5:31(14) 6:44(13) 7:07(12) 8:20(12) 8:51(12) 9:18(12) 10:10(12) 12:19(12) 12:42(12) 13:43(12) 14:53(12) 15:48(12) 16:37(12) 18:25(12) 18:51(12)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/3 2:08[16] 0:53[10] 1:15[10] 1:15[13] 1:13[ 9] 0:23[14] 1:13[11] 0:31[ 2] 0:27[ 9] 0:52[12] 2:09[11] 0:23[10] 1:01[10] 1:10[ 7] 0:55[10] 0:49[13] 1:48[13] 0:25[14]
13.Petri Väänanen 00:19.42 1:57(11) 2:51(11) 4:13(14) 5:21(12) 6:42(12) 7:09(13) 8:30(13) 9:54(14) 10:23(14) 11:10(14) 13:19(14) 13:42(14) 14:46(14) 15:59(14) 16:54(14) 17:41(13) 19:18(13) 19:42(13)
Sk100 1,SK100,EST MN 21/3 1:57[11] 0:54[11] 1:22[15] 1:08[ 9] 1:21[13] 0:27[16] 1:21[13] 1:24[15] 0:29[14] 0:47[10] 2:09[11] 0:23[10] 1:04[12] 1:13[ 9] 0:55[10] 0:47[11] 1:37[11] 0:23[11]
14.Mattias Rennel 00:20.03 2:02(13) 3:05(16) 4:27(16) 5:43(16) 6:58(15) 7:17(14) 8:31(14) 9:05(13) 9:37(13) 10:37(13) 13:00(13) 13:24(13) 14:34(13) 15:52(13) 16:54(13) 17:48(14) 19:37(14) 20:03(14)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 21/3 2:02[13] 1:03[16] 1:22[15] 1:16[14] 1:15[11] 0:19[11] 1:14[12] 0:34[ 5] 0:32[16] 1:00[16] 2:23[15] 0:24[14] 1:10[14] 1:18[12] 1:02[15] 0:54[15] 1:49[14] 0:26[15]
15.Raido Kiss 00:22.31 2:02(14) 2:57(14) 4:13(13) 5:32(15) 8:15(16) 8:31(16) 9:58(15) 11:21(15) 11:47(15) 12:41(15) 15:02(15) 15:27(15) 17:02(15) 18:21(15) 19:20(15) 20:10(15) 22:07(15) 22:31(15)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru,EST MN 21/3 2:02[14] 0:55[13] 1:16[12] 1:19[15] 2:43[18] 0:16[ 4] 1:27[15] 1:23[14] 0:26[ 7] 0:54[14] 2:21[14] 0:25[15] 1:35[15] 1:19[13] 0:59[14] 0:50[14] 1:57[15] 0:23[10]
Kevin Hallop Vale KP 1:53(10) 2:49(10) 4:05(11) 5:26(13) 6:48(14) 7:17(15)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 21/3 1:53[10] 0:56[14] 1:16[12] 1:21[16] 1:22[14] 0:29[17]
Heiki Savitsch Vale KP 2:29(17) 3:34(17) 5:01(17) 6:34(17) 8:21(17) 8:41(17) 12:11(17) 13:03(16) 13:32(16) 14:25(16) 17:07(16) 17:44(16)
Ton,TON,EST MN 21/2 2:29[17] 1:05[17] 1:27[17] 1:33[17] 1:47[17] 0:20[13] 3:30[17] 0:52[12] 0:29[14] 0:53[13] 2:42[16] 0:37[16]
Vladimir Pahhomenkov Vale KP 3:42(18) 4:48(18) 6:18(18) 7:56(18) 9:24(18) 9:55(18) 11:38(16)
St4/SRD,ST4,RUS MN 21/3 3:42[18] 1:06[18] 1:30[18] 1:38[18] 1:28[16] 0:31[18] 1:43[16]
N35-40_A : 2000m 14KP
1.Marika Jäädmaa 00:16.44 1:34( 3) 3:12( 3) 5:40( 5) 6:06( 5) 7:13( 3) 8:03( 2) 9:38( 1) 10:34( 1) 11:24( 1) 11:53( 1) 13:28( 1) 14:39( 1) 15:35( 2) 16:17( 1) 16:44( 1)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST MN 35-40/ 1:34[ 3] 1:38[ 2] 2:28[ 5] 0:26[ 5] 1:07[ 2] 0:50[ 1] 1:35[ 1] 0:56[ 3] 0:50[ 3] 0:29[ 2] 1:35[ 4] 1:11[ 4] 0:56[ 3] 0:42[ 2] 0:27[ 1]
2.Kadri Limberg 00:16.48 1:28( 2) 3:09( 2) 5:18( 2) 5:39( 2) 6:43( 1) 7:41( 1) 9:47( 2) 10:37( 2) 11:28( 2) 12:02( 2) 13:32( 2) 14:40( 2) 15:34( 1) 16:21( 2) 16:48( 2)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST MN 35-40/ 1:28[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 2:09[ 1] 0:21[ 1] 1:04[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 2:06[ 4] 0:50[ 1] 0:51[ 4] 0:34[ 5] 1:30[ 2] 1:08[ 2] 0:54[ 1] 0:47[ 3] 0:27[ 2]
3.Signe Raidmets 00:17.22 1:24( 1) 3:06( 1) 5:15( 1) 5:37( 1) 6:46( 2) 8:08( 3) 10:08( 4) 11:05( 4) 11:54( 3) 12:23( 3) 13:54( 3) 15:06( 3) 16:00( 3) 16:52( 3) 17:22( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 35-40/ 1:24[ 1] 1:42[ 5] 2:09[ 1] 0:22[ 3] 1:09[ 3] 1:22[ 4] 2:00[ 3] 0:57[ 4] 0:49[ 1] 0:29[ 2] 1:31[ 3] 1:12[ 5] 0:54[ 1] 0:52[ 4] 0:29[ 3]
4.Marje Venelaine 00:19.18 1:35( 4) 3:13( 4) 5:38( 4) 6:01( 4) 7:19( 4) 8:18( 4) 10:07( 3) 11:04( 3) 12:05( 4) 12:37( 4) 15:28( 4) 16:46( 4) 17:52( 4) 18:47( 4) 19:18( 4)
Tammed,Tammed,EST MN 35-40/ 1:35[ 4] 1:38[ 2] 2:25[ 4] 0:23[ 4] 1:18[ 4] 0:59[ 3] 1:49[ 2] 0:57[ 4] 1:01[ 6] 0:32[ 4] 2:51[ 6] 1:18[ 6] 1:06[ 5] 0:55[ 6] 0:31[ 4]
5.Heidi Sild 00:21.24 1:47( 5) 3:19( 5) 5:35( 3) 5:56( 3) 7:20( 5) 11:52( 5) 14:02( 5) 14:53( 5) 15:42( 5) 16:08( 5) 17:36( 5) 18:42( 5) 20:06( 5) 20:45( 5) 21:24( 5)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 35-40/ 1:47[ 5] 1:32[ 1] 2:16[ 3] 0:21[ 1] 1:24[ 5] 4:32[ 6] 2:10[ 5] 0:51[ 2] 0:49[ 1] 0:26[ 1] 1:28[ 1] 1:06[ 1] 1:24[ 6] 0:39[ 1] 0:38[ 6]
6.Ella Shved 00:27.16 2:23( 7) 4:55( 7) 8:34( 7) 9:07( 7) 10:49( 6) 12:18( 6) 15:42( 6) 17:09( 6) 18:35( 6) 19:22( 6) 21:58( 6) 23:52( 6) 25:28( 6) 26:31( 6) 27:16( 6)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 35-40/ 2:23[ 7] 2:32[ 7] 3:39[ 6] 0:33[ 6] 1:42[ 6] 1:29[ 5] 3:24[ 7] 1:27[ 7] 1:26[ 7] 0:47[ 6] 2:36[ 5] 1:54[ 7] 1:36[ 7] 1:03[ 7] 0:44[ 7]
7.Nele Marrandi 00:45.12 1:53( 6) 3:52( 6) 7:59( 6) 8:34( 6) 13:08( 7) 23:18( 7) 26:00( 7) 27:13( 7) 28:07( 7) 34:14( 7) 41:35( 7) 42:45( 7) 43:48( 7) 44:41( 7) 45:12( 7)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 35-40/ 1:53[ 6] 1:59[ 6] 4:07[ 7] 0:35[ 7] 4:34[ 7] 10:10[ 7] 2:42[ 6] 1:13[ 6] 0:54[ 5] 6:07[ 7] 7:21[ 7] 1:10[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 0:53[ 5] 0:31[ 4]
N35-40_B : 2100m 14KP
1.Helle Hallik 00:19.02 1:37( 2) 3:04( 1) 5:15( 1) 5:40( 1) 6:53( 1) 9:28( 2) 12:20( 2) 13:12( 2) 14:01( 2) 14:30( 2) 15:52( 1) 16:58( 1) 17:52( 1) 18:31( 1) 19:02( 1)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 35-40/ 1:37[ 2] 1:27[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 0:25[ 4] 1:13[ 1] 2:35[ 5] 2:52[ 3] 0:52[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 1:22[ 1] 1:06[ 1] 0:54[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:31[ 2]
2.Airi Alnek 00:19.26 1:33( 1) 3:06( 2) 5:18( 2) 5:41( 2) 7:12( 2) 8:06( 1) 11:55( 1) 12:53( 1) 13:46( 1) 14:19( 1) 16:05( 2) 17:15( 2) 18:11( 2) 18:56( 2) 19:26( 2)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST MN 35-40/ 1:33[ 1] 1:33[ 3] 2:12[ 2] 0:23[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 0:54[ 1] 3:49[ 7] 0:58[ 2] 0:53[ 2] 0:33[ 3] 1:46[ 4] 1:10[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 0:30[ 1]
3.Triina-Britt Preden 00:21.55 2:12( 5) 3:44( 4) 6:08( 3) 6:32( 3) 8:58( 4) 11:41( 6) 13:59( 5) 14:57( 5) 15:52( 4) 16:23( 3) 18:07( 3) 19:32( 3) 20:34( 3) 21:23( 3) 21:55( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 35-40/ 2:12[ 5] 1:32[ 2] 2:24[ 3] 0:24[ 3] 2:26[ 5] 2:43[ 7] 2:18[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 0:55[ 3] 0:31[ 2] 1:44[ 2] 1:25[ 3] 1:02[ 3] 0:49[ 3] 0:32[ 4]
4.Anneli Pello 00:22.18 1:43( 3) 3:28( 3) 6:12( 4) 6:35( 4) 9:30( 5) 10:40( 4) 13:42( 4) 14:54( 4) 15:58( 5) 16:36( 5) 18:20( 4) 19:47( 4) 20:55( 4) 21:45( 4) 22:18( 4)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 35-40/ 1:43[ 3] 1:45[ 5] 2:44[ 4] 0:23[ 1] 2:55[ 7] 1:10[ 2] 3:02[ 4] 1:12[ 4] 1:04[ 5] 0:38[ 5] 1:44[ 2] 1:27[ 4] 1:08[ 4] 0:50[ 5] 0:33[ 5]
5.Liina Sumberg 00:22.43 2:04( 4) 3:44( 4) 6:28( 5) 6:55( 5) 8:44( 3) 9:55( 3) 13:35( 3) 14:52( 3) 15:51( 3) 16:29( 4) 18:34( 5) 20:08( 5) 21:22( 5) 22:11( 5) 22:43( 5)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST MN 35-40/ 2:04[ 4] 1:40[ 4] 2:44[ 4] 0:27[ 5] 1:49[ 3] 1:11[ 3] 3:40[ 6] 1:17[ 5] 0:59[ 4] 0:38[ 5] 2:05[ 6] 1:34[ 7] 1:14[ 6] 0:49[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
6.Marge Sargma 00:25.15 2:13( 6) 4:17( 7) 7:05( 7) 7:32( 6) 10:02( 7) 12:39( 7) 15:27( 7) 16:47( 7) 17:59( 7) 18:45( 7) 20:49( 6) 22:22( 6) 23:34( 6) 24:37( 6) 25:15( 6)
Tammed,Tammed,EST MN 35-40/ 2:13[ 6] 2:04[ 7] 2:48[ 7] 0:27[ 5] 2:30[ 6] 2:37[ 6] 2:48[ 2] 1:20[ 6] 1:12[ 6] 0:46[ 7] 2:04[ 5] 1:33[ 5] 1:12[ 5] 1:03[ 7] 0:38[ 7]
7.Kristina Vesilind 00:25.19 2:20( 7) 4:17( 6) 7:03( 6) 7:50( 7) 9:47( 6) 10:58( 5) 14:21( 6) 15:43( 6) 17:01( 6) 17:38( 6) 20:54( 7) 22:27( 7) 23:43( 7) 24:44( 7) 25:19( 7)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 35-40/ 2:20[ 7] 1:57[ 6] 2:46[ 6] 0:47[ 7] 1:57[ 4] 1:11[ 3] 3:23[ 5] 1:22[ 7] 1:18[ 7] 0:37[ 4] 3:16[ 7] 1:33[ 5] 1:16[ 7] 1:01[ 6] 0:35[ 6]
M35-40_A : 2399m 16KP
1.Heiti Hallikma 00:17.00 1:21( 4) 2:08( 4) 3:55( 5) 5:44( 5) 6:01( 4) 6:57( 2) 7:40( 2) 8:59( 2) 10:13( 2) 11:11( 2) 11:53( 2) 12:16( 1) 13:25( 1) 14:22( 1) 16:04( 1) 16:36( 1) 17:00( 1)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST MN 35-40/ 1:21[ 4] 0:47[ 3] 1:47[ 5] 1:49[ 3] 0:17[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 1:19[ 2] 1:14[ 3] 0:58[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:23[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 0:57[ 5] 1:42[ 1] 0:32[ 1] 0:23[ 3]
2.Jürgen Einpaul 00:17.13 1:20( 3) 2:06( 3) 3:51( 3) 5:30( 1) 5:51( 1) 6:48( 1) 7:30( 1) 8:48( 1) 9:59( 1) 10:57( 1) 11:46( 1) 12:17( 2) 13:34( 2) 14:28( 2) 16:14( 2) 16:47( 2) 17:13( 2)
Tammed,Tammed,EST MN 35-40/ 1:20[ 3] 0:46[ 1] 1:45[ 4] 1:39[ 1] 0:21[ 6] 0:57[ 2] 0:42[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 0:58[ 1] 0:49[ 6] 0:31[ 7] 1:17[ 2] 0:54[ 2] 1:46[ 2] 0:33[ 2] 0:25[ 6]
3.Dmitri Shved 00:18.44 1:31( 6) 2:19( 6) 4:10( 6) 6:02( 6) 6:21( 6) 7:19( 5) 8:06( 4) 9:32( 3) 10:50( 3) 11:56( 3) 12:41( 3) 13:11( 3) 14:54( 3) 15:51( 3) 17:41( 3) 18:21( 3) 18:44( 3)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 35-40/ 1:31[ 6] 0:48[ 5] 1:51[ 6] 1:52[ 5] 0:19[ 3] 0:58[ 3] 0:47[ 3] 1:26[ 3] 1:18[ 4] 1:06[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 0:30[ 6] 1:43[ 5] 0:57[ 5] 1:50[ 3] 0:40[ 4] 0:23[ 2]
4.Toomas Marrandi 00:18.54 1:16( 2) 2:05( 2) 3:44( 2) 5:36( 4) 5:54( 3) 7:05( 4) 8:49( 6) 10:18( 5) 11:30( 4) 12:32( 4) 13:16( 4) 13:40( 4) 15:11( 4) 16:02( 4) 17:52( 4) 18:28( 4) 18:54( 4)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 35-40/ 1:16[ 2] 0:49[ 6] 1:39[ 1] 1:52[ 5] 0:18[ 2] 1:11[ 6] 1:44[ 7] 1:29[ 4] 1:12[ 2] 1:02[ 3] 0:44[ 2] 0:24[ 2] 1:31[ 4] 0:51[ 1] 1:50[ 3] 0:36[ 3] 0:25[ 5]
5.Mati Korrol 00:19.37 1:26( 5) 2:12( 5) 3:54( 4) 5:36( 3) 6:07( 5) 7:05( 3) 8:02( 3) 10:14( 4) 11:48( 5) 12:59( 5) 13:47( 5) 14:11( 5) 15:41( 5) 16:36( 5) 18:32( 5) 19:14( 5) 19:37( 5)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 35-40/ 1:26[ 5] 0:46[ 1] 1:42[ 3] 1:42[ 2] 0:31[ 7] 0:58[ 3] 0:57[ 5] 2:12[ 6] 1:34[ 6] 1:11[ 5] 0:48[ 4] 0:24[ 2] 1:30[ 3] 0:55[ 4] 1:56[ 5] 0:42[ 5] 0:23[ 1]
6.Erki Kriks 00:20.33 1:37( 7) 2:29( 7) 4:41( 7) 6:44( 7) 7:04( 7) 8:14( 7) 9:12( 7) 10:47( 7) 12:16( 6) 13:27( 6) 14:18( 6) 14:44( 6) 16:27( 6) 17:21( 6) 19:23( 6) 20:07( 6) 20:33( 6)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST MN 35-40/ 1:37[ 7] 0:52[ 7] 2:12[ 7] 2:03[ 7] 0:20[ 5] 1:10[ 5] 0:58[ 6] 1:35[ 5] 1:29[ 5] 1:11[ 5] 0:51[ 7] 0:26[ 4] 1:43[ 5] 0:54[ 2] 2:02[ 6] 0:44[ 6] 0:25[ 7]
7.Andres Lauba 00:20.57 1:16( 1) 2:03( 1) 3:44( 1) 5:35( 2) 5:54( 2) 7:22( 6) 8:12( 5) 10:42( 6) 12:21( 7) 13:37( 7) 14:25( 7) 14:54( 7) 16:44( 7) 17:45( 7) 19:47( 7) 20:33( 7) 20:57( 7)
Ton,TON,EST MN 35-40/ 1:16[ 1] 0:47[ 3] 1:41[ 2] 1:51[ 4] 0:19[ 3] 1:28[ 7] 0:50[ 4] 2:30[ 7] 1:39[ 7] 1:16[ 7] 0:48[ 4] 0:29[ 5] 1:50[ 7] 1:01[ 7] 2:02[ 6] 0:46[ 7] 0:24[ 4]
M35-40_B : 2500m 16KP
1.Tiit Tähnas 00:17.06 1:23( 3) 2:07( 3) 3:24( 3) 5:19( 2) 5:40( 2) 6:41( 1) 7:32( 1) 9:01( 1) 10:08( 1) 11:17( 1) 12:02( 1) 12:22( 1) 13:37( 1) 14:36( 1) 16:12( 1) 16:44( 1) 17:06( 1)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 35-40/ 1:23[ 3] 0:44[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 1:55[ 1] 0:21[ 3] 1:01[ 1] 0:51[ 3] 1:29[ 1] 1:07[ 1] 1:09[ 3] 0:45[ 3] 0:20[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 1:36[ 1] 0:32[ 1] 0:22[ 1]
2.Tarmo Siimsaare 00:17.38 1:22( 2) 2:03( 1) 3:14( 1) 5:19( 1) 5:36( 1) 6:45( 2) 7:34( 2) 9:05( 2) 10:28( 2) 11:28( 2) 12:07( 2) 12:30( 2) 13:58( 2) 14:53( 2) 16:36( 2) 17:09( 2) 17:38( 2)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST MN 35-40/ 1:22[ 2] 0:41[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 2:05[ 5] 0:17[ 1] 1:09[ 4] 0:49[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 1:23[ 5] 1:00[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:23[ 2] 1:28[ 6] 0:55[ 1] 1:43[ 2] 0:33[ 2] 0:29[ 7]
3.Andrei Nikitin 00:18.12 1:33( 6) 2:20( 6) 3:38( 4) 5:41( 4) 6:04( 5) 7:10( 4) 8:01( 4) 9:32( 3) 10:44( 3) 11:46( 3) 12:31( 3) 12:54( 3) 14:16( 3) 15:17( 3) 17:10( 3) 17:46( 3) 18:12( 3)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 35-40/ 1:33[ 6] 0:47[ 4] 1:18[ 3] 2:03[ 3] 0:23[ 7] 1:06[ 2] 0:51[ 3] 1:31[ 2] 1:12[ 2] 1:02[ 2] 0:45[ 3] 0:23[ 2] 1:22[ 2] 1:01[ 4] 1:53[ 5] 0:36[ 4] 0:25[ 4]
4.Lauri Beilmann 00:18.52 1:18( 1) 2:04( 2) 3:24( 2) 5:27( 3) 5:45( 3) 6:52( 3) 7:53( 3) 9:38( 4) 11:02( 4) 12:14( 4) 13:03( 4) 13:31( 4) 14:54( 4) 15:58( 4) 17:47( 4) 18:27( 4) 18:52( 4)
Tammed,Tammed,EST MN 35-40/ 1:18[ 1] 0:46[ 3] 1:20[ 4] 2:03[ 3] 0:18[ 2] 1:07[ 3] 1:01[ 7] 1:45[ 5] 1:24[ 6] 1:12[ 4] 0:49[ 5] 0:28[ 5] 1:23[ 3] 1:04[ 5] 1:49[ 3] 0:40[ 5] 0:24[ 2]
5.Erko Õunapuu 00:19.19 1:33( 5) 2:20( 5) 3:44( 5) 5:42( 5) 6:04( 4) 7:38( 5) 8:28( 5) 10:09( 5) 11:23( 5) 12:51( 5) 13:35( 5) 14:02( 5) 15:25( 5) 16:24( 5) 18:18( 5) 18:53( 5) 19:19( 5)
Ton,TON,EST MN 35-40/ 1:33[ 5] 0:47[ 4] 1:24[ 5] 1:58[ 2] 0:22[ 5] 1:34[ 6] 0:50[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 1:14[ 3] 1:28[ 7] 0:44[ 2] 0:27[ 4] 1:23[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 1:54[ 6] 0:35[ 3] 0:25[ 3]
6.Tarmo Klaar 00:20.35 1:36( 7) 2:25( 7) 4:05( 6) 6:23( 6) 6:45( 6) 8:07( 6) 8:59( 6) 11:01( 6) 12:25( 6) 13:40( 6) 14:29( 6) 14:59( 6) 16:24( 6) 17:35( 6) 19:27( 6) 20:07( 6) 20:35( 6)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 35-40/ 1:36[ 7] 0:49[ 6] 1:40[ 6] 2:18[ 6] 0:22[ 5] 1:22[ 5] 0:52[ 5] 2:02[ 7] 1:24[ 6] 1:15[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 0:30[ 6] 1:25[ 5] 1:11[ 6] 1:52[ 4] 0:40[ 5] 0:27[ 5]
7.Tarmo Kuub 00:21.50 1:31( 4) 2:20( 4) 4:15( 7) 6:42( 7) 7:03( 7) 8:49( 7) 9:47( 7) 11:46( 7) 13:08( 7) 14:27( 7) 15:16( 7) 15:46( 7) 17:21( 7) 18:36( 7) 20:34( 7) 21:22( 7) 21:50( 7)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST MN 35-40/ 1:31[ 4] 0:49[ 6] 1:55[ 7] 2:27[ 7] 0:21[ 3] 1:46[ 7] 0:58[ 6] 1:59[ 6] 1:22[ 4] 1:19[ 6] 0:49[ 5] 0:30[ 6] 1:35[ 7] 1:15[ 7] 1:58[ 7] 0:48[ 7] 0:28[ 6]
N45-50_A : 1800m 12KP
1.Anneli Rämmann 00:15.35 1:57( 7) 4:07( 1) 4:31( 1) 6:17( 1) 7:36( 1) 9:21( 1) 10:37( 1) 11:33( 1) 12:06( 1) 13:18( 1) 14:20( 1) 15:02( 1) 15:35( 1)
Koop,Koop,EST MN 45-50/ 1:57[ 7] 2:10[ 1] 0:24[ 3] 1:46[ 2] 1:19[ 4] 1:45[ 8] 1:16[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 0:33[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 1:02[ 4] 0:42[ 1] 0:33[ 7]
2.Elin Ilves 00:15.43 1:48( 1) 4:18( 6) 4:39( 5) 6:57( 4) 8:03( 4) 9:31( 3) 10:53( 2) 11:50( 2) 12:20( 2) 13:36( 2) 14:32( 2) 15:15( 2) 15:43( 2)
Kape,Kape, MN 45-50/ 1:48[ 1] 2:30[ 7] 0:21[ 1] 2:18[ 5] 1:06[ 3] 1:28[ 3] 1:22[ 4] 0:57[ 3] 0:30[ 1] 1:16[ 2] 0:56[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 0:28[ 1]
3.Kadri Parts 00:16.21 1:55( 6) 4:11( 3) 4:34( 2) 6:57( 4) 7:58( 2) 9:29( 2) 11:00( 3) 12:01( 3) 12:39( 3) 14:00( 4) 15:07( 3) 15:51( 3) 16:21( 3)
Võru 2.,Võru,EST MN 45-50/ 1:55[ 6] 2:16[ 3] 0:23[ 2] 2:23[ 7] 1:01[ 1] 1:31[ 5] 1:31[ 5] 1:01[ 7] 0:38[ 6] 1:21[ 5] 1:07[ 6] 0:44[ 4] 0:30[ 5]
4.Merike Paapson 00:16.23 1:52( 4) 4:13( 4) 4:38( 4) 7:00( 6) 8:01( 3) 9:31( 3) 11:02( 4) 12:02( 4) 12:40( 4) 13:59( 3) 15:09( 4) 15:54( 4) 16:23( 4)
Ton,TON,EST MN 45-50/ 1:52[ 4] 2:21[ 5] 0:25[ 4] 2:22[ 6] 1:01[ 1] 1:30[ 4] 1:31[ 5] 1:00[ 5] 0:38[ 6] 1:19[ 3] 1:10[ 8] 0:45[ 6] 0:29[ 3]
5.Margit Blehner 00:16.39 2:07( 8) 4:20( 7) 4:58( 7) 6:35( 2) 8:40( 5) 10:03( 5) 11:22( 5) 12:18( 5) 12:49( 5) 14:15( 5) 15:15( 5) 16:09( 5) 16:39( 5)
Ok West,West,EST MN 45-50/ 2:07[ 8] 2:13[ 2] 0:38[ 8] 1:37[ 1] 2:05[ 5] 1:23[ 1] 1:19[ 2] 0:56[ 1] 0:31[ 2] 1:26[ 6] 1:00[ 3] 0:54[ 8] 0:29[ 4]
6.Mare Parve 00:17.30 1:50( 2) 4:10( 2) 4:35( 3) 7:03( 7) 9:16( 7) 10:41( 7) 12:02( 6) 12:59( 6) 13:40( 6) 15:12( 6) 16:15( 6) 17:02( 6) 17:30( 6)
Peko,Peko, MN 45-50/ 1:50[ 2] 2:20[ 4] 0:25[ 4] 2:28[ 8] 2:13[ 6] 1:25[ 2] 1:21[ 3] 0:57[ 3] 0:41[ 8] 1:32[ 8] 1:03[ 5] 0:47[ 7] 0:28[ 2]
7.Mai Viirmann 00:17.42 1:54( 5) 4:17( 5) 4:53( 6) 6:42( 3) 8:56( 6) 10:37( 6) 12:10( 7) 13:19( 7) 13:56( 7) 15:16( 7) 16:24( 7) 17:08( 7) 17:42( 7)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 45-50/ 1:54[ 5] 2:23[ 6] 0:36[ 7] 1:49[ 3] 2:14[ 8] 1:41[ 7] 1:33[ 7] 1:09[ 8] 0:37[ 5] 1:20[ 4] 1:08[ 7] 0:44[ 4] 0:34[ 8]
8.Aari Talver 00:17.48 1:50( 3) 4:41( 8) 5:16( 8) 7:12( 8) 9:25( 8) 10:56( 8) 12:33( 8) 13:33( 8) 14:06( 8) 15:34( 8) 16:33( 8) 17:16( 8) 17:48( 8)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 45-50/ 1:50[ 3] 2:51[ 8] 0:35[ 6] 1:56[ 4] 2:13[ 6] 1:31[ 5] 1:37[ 8] 1:00[ 5] 0:33[ 3] 1:28[ 7] 0:59[ 2] 0:43[ 2] 0:32[ 6]
N45-50_B : 1800m 12KP
1.Jana Kink 00:13.33 1:34( 1) 3:48( 1) 4:09( 1) 5:27( 1) 6:32( 1) 7:40( 1) 8:57( 1) 9:42( 1) 10:09( 1) 11:24( 1) 12:20( 1) 13:00( 1) 13:33( 1)
Kape,Kape, MN 45-50/ 1:34[ 1] 2:14[ 2] 0:21[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 1:17[ 2] 0:45[ 1] 0:27[ 1] 1:15[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 0:40[ 1] 0:32[ 5]
2.Epp Käpa 00:15.36 1:46( 2) 3:57( 2) 4:18( 2) 6:19( 2) 8:33( 5) 9:46( 5) 10:59( 2) 11:48( 2) 12:15( 2) 13:25( 2) 14:24( 2) 15:05( 2) 15:36( 2)
Peko,Peko, MN 45-50/ 1:46[ 2] 2:11[ 1] 0:21[ 1] 2:01[ 8] 2:14[ 7] 1:13[ 2] 1:13[ 1] 0:49[ 3] 0:27[ 1] 1:10[ 1] 0:59[ 4] 0:41[ 2] 0:30[ 3]
3.Maris Roosipuu 00:15.54 1:55( 3) 4:35( 5) 5:03( 5) 6:48( 5) 8:06( 3) 9:22( 3) 11:02( 3) 11:50( 3) 12:21( 3) 13:41( 3) 14:38( 3) 15:23( 3) 15:54( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 45-50/ 1:55[ 3] 2:40[ 5] 0:28[ 6] 1:45[ 5] 1:18[ 5] 1:16[ 3] 1:40[ 4] 0:48[ 2] 0:31[ 4] 1:20[ 3] 0:57[ 3] 0:45[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
4.Riina Laev 00:16.53 2:03( 5) 4:52( 6) 5:16( 6) 7:06( 6) 8:12( 4) 9:36( 4) 11:12( 5) 12:12( 5) 12:48( 5) 14:22( 4) 15:24( 4) 16:20( 4) 16:53( 4)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 45-50/ 2:03[ 5] 2:49[ 6] 0:24[ 3] 1:50[ 6] 1:06[ 2] 1:24[ 5] 1:36[ 3] 1:00[ 6] 0:36[ 6] 1:34[ 5] 1:02[ 5] 0:56[ 6] 0:33[ 7]
5.Riika Ploompuu 00:17.23 2:04( 6) 4:27( 3) 5:01( 4) 6:38( 4) 7:45( 2) 9:12( 2) 11:10( 4) 12:08( 4) 12:38( 4) 15:00( 5) 15:54( 5) 16:55( 5) 17:23( 5)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 45-50/ 2:04[ 6] 2:23[ 3] 0:34[ 8] 1:37[ 4] 1:07[ 3] 1:27[ 6] 1:58[ 7] 0:58[ 5] 0:30[ 3] 2:22[ 8] 0:54[ 1] 1:01[ 7] 0:28[ 2]
6.Epp Voitka 00:18.18 2:13( 8) 5:25( 8) 5:50( 8) 7:18( 7) 8:44( 7) 10:17( 7) 12:56( 8) 13:52( 7) 14:23( 7) 15:53( 7) 16:56( 7) 17:50( 6) 18:18( 6)
Võru 2.,Võru,EST MN 45-50/ 2:13[ 8] 3:12[ 8] 0:25[ 4] 1:28[ 2] 1:26[ 6] 1:33[ 8] 2:39[ 8] 0:56[ 4] 0:31[ 4] 1:30[ 4] 1:03[ 6] 0:54[ 5] 0:28[ 1]
7.Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:18.33 1:58( 4) 4:33( 4) 4:58( 3) 6:32( 3) 9:43( 8) 11:04( 8) 12:45( 7) 13:54( 8) 14:31( 8) 16:08( 8) 17:11( 8) 18:00( 7) 18:33( 7)
Ok West,West,EST MN 45-50/ 1:58[ 4] 2:35[ 4] 0:25[ 4] 1:34[ 3] 3:11[ 8] 1:21[ 4] 1:41[ 5] 1:09[ 7] 0:37[ 7] 1:37[ 6] 1:03[ 6] 0:49[ 4] 0:33[ 6]
8.Riina Kink 00:18.53 2:09( 7) 5:02( 7) 5:31( 7) 7:23( 8) 8:36( 6) 10:04( 6) 11:45( 6) 13:02( 6) 13:53( 6) 15:40( 6) 16:56( 6) 18:05( 8) 18:53( 8)
Koop,Koop,EST MN 45-50/ 2:09[ 7] 2:53[ 7] 0:29[ 7] 1:52[ 7] 1:13[ 4] 1:28[ 7] 1:41[ 5] 1:17[ 8] 0:51[ 8] 1:47[ 7] 1:16[ 8] 1:09[ 8] 0:48[ 8]
M45-50_A : 2299m 16KP
1.Ain Fjodorov 00:17.31 1:03( 1) 2:20( 1) 4:25( 1) 4:45( 1) 5:39( 1) 6:21( 1) 7:11( 1) 9:39( 2) 10:54( 2) 11:36( 2) 12:25( 2) 12:43( 1) 14:05( 1) 14:53( 1) 16:31( 1) 17:10( 1) 17:31( 1)
Peko,Peko, MN 45-50/ 1:03[ 1] 1:17[ 1] 2:05[ 2] 0:20[ 3] 0:54[ 1] 0:42[ 2] 0:50[ 5] 2:28[ 6] 1:15[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:49[ 3] 0:18[ 1] 1:22[ 3] 0:48[ 1] 1:38[ 1] 0:39[ 4] 0:21[ 1]
2.Mairolt Kakko 00:18.09 1:29( 5) 2:56( 4) 5:09( 4) 5:27( 3) 6:34( 4) 7:22( 4) 7:54( 3) 8:56( 1) 10:42( 1) 11:33( 1) 12:22( 1) 12:52( 2) 14:10( 2) 15:10( 2) 17:04( 2) 17:43( 2) 18:09( 2)
Ton,TON,EST MN 45-50/ 1:29[ 5] 1:27[ 4] 2:13[ 4] 0:18[ 1] 1:07[ 6] 0:48[ 5] 0:32[ 1] 1:02[ 3] 1:46[ 4] 0:51[ 4] 0:49[ 3] 0:30[ 3] 1:18[ 1] 1:00[ 3] 1:54[ 4] 0:39[ 4] 0:26[ 4]
3.Andres Talver 00:20.04 1:48( 7) 3:26( 6) 5:37( 5) 6:02( 5) 7:06( 5) 8:10( 5) 8:55( 4) 9:43( 3) 12:20( 3) 13:09( 3) 14:01( 3) 14:35( 3) 16:04( 3) 17:07( 3) 19:00( 3) 19:36( 3) 20:04( 3)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 45-50/ 1:48[ 7] 1:38[ 6] 2:11[ 3] 0:25[ 6] 1:04[ 4] 1:04[ 7] 0:45[ 3] 0:48[ 1] 2:37[ 6] 0:49[ 3] 0:52[ 5] 0:34[ 7] 1:29[ 4] 1:03[ 6] 1:53[ 3] 0:36[ 2] 0:28[ 7]
4.Priit Talu 00:20.17 1:12( 2) 2:38( 3) 4:54( 3) 5:27( 4) 6:26( 3) 7:08( 3) 9:57( 6) 12:04( 6) 13:32( 6) 14:24( 6) 15:06( 6) 15:29( 6) 16:47( 4) 17:39( 4) 19:21( 4) 19:53( 4) 20:17( 4)
Ok West,West,EST MN 45-50/ 1:12[ 2] 1:26[ 3] 2:16[ 5] 0:33[ 7] 0:59[ 3] 0:42[ 2] 2:49[ 7] 2:07[ 4] 1:28[ 2] 0:52[ 6] 0:42[ 1] 0:23[ 2] 1:18[ 1] 0:52[ 2] 1:42[ 2] 0:32[ 1] 0:24[ 2]
5.Tõnu Ilves 00:20.54 1:40( 6) 3:15( 5) 6:00( 7) 6:24( 7) 7:29( 6) 8:13( 6) 9:04( 5) 11:30( 5) 13:03( 5) 13:51( 4) 14:44( 4) 15:16( 4) 16:49( 5) 17:50( 5) 19:48( 5) 20:27( 5) 20:54( 5)
Kape,Kape, MN 45-50/ 1:40[ 6] 1:35[ 5] 2:45[ 7] 0:24[ 5] 1:05[ 5] 0:44[ 4] 0:51[ 6] 2:26[ 5] 1:33[ 3] 0:48[ 2] 0:53[ 6] 0:32[ 4] 1:33[ 6] 1:01[ 4] 1:58[ 6] 0:39[ 4] 0:26[ 5]
6.Rain Lillsoo 00:23.14 1:16( 3) 2:38( 2) 4:40( 2) 4:58( 2) 5:54( 2) 6:35( 2) 7:22( 2) 12:37( 7) 15:32( 7) 16:23( 7) 17:09( 7) 17:41( 7) 19:12( 6) 20:14( 6) 22:11( 6) 22:48( 6) 23:14( 6)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 45-50/ 1:16[ 3] 1:22[ 2] 2:02[ 1] 0:18[ 1] 0:56[ 2] 0:41[ 1] 0:47[ 4] 5:15[ 7] 2:55[ 7] 0:51[ 4] 0:46[ 2] 0:32[ 4] 1:31[ 5] 1:02[ 5] 1:57[ 5] 0:37[ 3] 0:25[ 3]
7.Madis Haug 00:26.32 1:53( 8) 3:38( 7) 5:57( 6) 6:19( 6) 8:30( 7) 9:28( 7) 10:06( 7) 11:02( 4) 12:55( 4) 13:57( 5) 14:50( 5) 15:23( 5) 21:47( 7) 22:52( 7) 25:13( 7) 26:04( 7) 26:32( 7)
Võru 2.,Võru,EST MN 45-50/ 1:53[ 8] 1:45[ 7] 2:19[ 6] 0:22[ 4] 2:11[ 7] 0:58[ 6] 0:38[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 1:53[ 5] 1:02[ 7] 0:53[ 6] 0:33[ 6] 6:24[ 7] 1:05[ 7] 2:21[ 7] 0:51[ 7] 0:27[ 6]
Jaanus Reha Vale KP 1:22( 4)
Koop,Koop,EST MN 45-50/ 1:22[ 4]
M45-50_B : 2299m 16KP
1.Randy Korb 00:16.34 1:17( 1) 2:28( 1) 4:15( 1) 4:34( 1) 5:41( 1) 6:25( 1) 6:53( 1) 7:55( 1) 9:25( 1) 10:08( 1) 10:49( 1) 11:15( 1) 12:43( 1) 13:45( 1) 15:35( 1) 16:10( 1) 16:34( 1)
Peko,Peko, MN 45-50/ 1:17[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 1:07[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 0:28[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 1:30[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 0:26[ 2] 1:28[ 2] 1:02[ 2] 1:50[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 0:24[ 2]
2.Meelis Zimmermann 00:18.45 1:36( 4) 3:00( 3) 5:12( 4) 5:32( 4) 6:42( 3) 7:29( 3) 8:02( 2) 9:01( 2) 10:47( 2) 11:36( 2) 12:25( 2) 12:53( 2) 14:24( 2) 15:31( 2) 17:35( 2) 18:20( 2) 18:45( 2)
Kape,Kape, MN 45-50/ 1:36[ 4] 1:24[ 4] 2:12[ 5] 0:20[ 2] 1:10[ 2] 0:47[ 2] 0:33[ 3] 0:59[ 1] 1:46[ 3] 0:49[ 3] 0:49[ 2] 0:28[ 5] 1:31[ 3] 1:07[ 3] 2:04[ 3] 0:45[ 6] 0:24[ 3]
3.Aivar Meindok 00:22.49 1:46( 5) 3:20( 5) 5:30( 5) 5:51( 5) 7:17( 5) 8:19( 5) 10:31( 6) 12:40( 6) 14:21( 5) 15:16( 5) 16:09( 5) 16:36( 5) 18:09( 3) 19:19( 3) 21:37( 3) 22:20( 3) 22:49( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 45-50/ 1:46[ 5] 1:34[ 6] 2:10[ 4] 0:21[ 3] 1:26[ 4] 1:02[ 6] 2:12[ 6] 2:09[ 6] 1:41[ 2] 0:55[ 5] 0:53[ 4] 0:27[ 3] 1:33[ 5] 1:10[ 5] 2:18[ 6] 0:43[ 4] 0:28[ 7]
4.Sander Blehner 00:23.18 1:52( 7) 3:22( 6) 5:36( 6) 5:57( 6) 7:37( 6) 8:38( 6) 9:14( 4) 11:14( 4) 13:47( 4) 14:49( 4) 15:44( 3) 16:11( 3) 18:23( 4) 19:57( 5) 22:08( 4) 22:55( 4) 23:18( 4)
Ok West,West,EST MN 45-50/ 1:52[ 7] 1:30[ 5] 2:14[ 6] 0:21[ 3] 1:40[ 7] 1:01[ 5] 0:36[ 4] 2:00[ 5] 2:33[ 7] 1:02[ 7] 0:55[ 6] 0:27[ 3] 2:12[ 6] 1:34[ 7] 2:11[ 4] 0:47[ 8] 0:23[ 1]
5.Andy Karjus 00:23.48 1:33( 3) 3:28( 7) 5:54( 7) 6:23( 7) 7:58( 7) 9:19( 7) 10:00( 5) 11:44( 5) 13:47( 3) 14:45( 3) 15:50( 4) 16:14( 4) 18:27( 5) 19:53( 4) 22:36( 5) 23:20( 5) 23:48( 5)
Võru 2.,Võru,EST MN 45-50/ 1:33[ 3] 1:55[ 8] 2:26[ 8] 0:29[ 7] 1:35[ 6] 1:21[ 8] 0:41[ 5] 1:44[ 4] 2:03[ 4] 0:58[ 6] 1:05[ 7] 0:24[ 1] 2:13[ 7] 1:26[ 6] 2:43[ 7] 0:44[ 5] 0:27[ 4]
6.Andrus Rämmann 00:23.58 1:52( 6) 3:10( 4) 5:11( 3) 5:32( 3) 7:03( 4) 7:54( 4) 8:23( 3) 10:42( 3) 16:15( 6) 17:06( 6) 17:57( 6) 18:27( 6) 19:50( 6) 20:51( 6) 22:52( 6) 23:30( 6) 23:58( 6)
Koop,Koop,EST MN 45-50/ 1:52[ 6] 1:18[ 3] 2:01[ 3] 0:21[ 3] 1:31[ 5] 0:51[ 3] 0:29[ 2] 2:19[ 7] 5:33[ 8] 0:51[ 4] 0:51[ 3] 0:30[ 6] 1:23[ 1] 1:01[ 1] 2:01[ 2] 0:38[ 2] 0:28[ 5]
7.Indrek Lillsoo 00:27.13 1:25( 2) 2:41( 2) 4:36( 2) 4:59( 2) 6:12( 2) 7:07( 2) 14:22( 7) 16:54( 8) 19:06( 8) 19:52( 8) 20:45( 7) 21:15( 7) 22:47( 7) 23:54( 7) 26:06( 7) 26:45( 7) 27:13( 7)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 45-50/ 1:25[ 2] 1:16[ 2] 1:55[ 2] 0:23[ 6] 1:13[ 3] 0:55[ 4] 7:15[ 8] 2:32[ 8] 2:12[ 5] 0:46[ 2] 0:53[ 4] 0:30[ 6] 1:32[ 4] 1:07[ 3] 2:12[ 5] 0:39[ 3] 0:28[ 5]
8.Urmas Laev 00:30.25 1:58( 8) 3:36( 8) 5:57( 8) 6:50( 8) 9:35( 8) 10:41( 8) 14:45( 8) 16:11( 7) 18:33( 7) 19:45( 7) 20:50( 8) 21:32( 8) 24:21( 8) 26:11( 8) 29:03( 8) 29:48( 8) 30:25( 8)
SK Mercury,Mercury,EST MN 45-50/ 1:58[ 8] 1:38[ 7] 2:21[ 7] 0:53[ 8] 2:45[ 8] 1:06[ 7] 4:04[ 7] 1:26[ 3] 2:22[ 6] 1:12[ 8] 1:05[ 7] 0:42[ 8] 2:49[ 8] 1:50[ 8] 2:52[ 8] 0:45[ 6] 0:37[ 8]
N55-60_A : 1600m 10KP
1.Marje Viirmann 00:12.04 1:36( 1) 3:18( 1) 5:42( 1) 6:17( 1) 7:14( 1) 8:15( 1) 8:43( 1) 9:59( 1) 10:55( 1) 11:35( 1) 12:04( 1)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 1:36[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 2:24[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 1:01[ 4] 0:28[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:28[ 1]
2.Siiri Poopuu 00:13.09 1:48( 3) 3:39( 2) 6:12( 2) 6:52( 2) 7:52( 2) 8:45( 2) 9:17( 2) 10:44( 2) 11:46( 2) 12:38( 2) 13:09( 2)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 55-60/ 1:48[ 3] 1:51[ 2] 2:33[ 2] 0:40[ 2] 1:00[ 2] 0:53[ 1] 0:32[ 2] 1:27[ 4] 1:02[ 2] 0:52[ 5] 0:30[ 3]
3.Saima Värton 00:13.43 2:07( 5) 4:05( 4) 6:46( 3) 7:26( 3) 8:26( 3) 9:22( 3) 9:55( 3) 11:20( 3) 12:23( 3) 13:10( 3) 13:43( 3)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 55-60/ 2:07[ 5] 1:58[ 3] 2:41[ 4] 0:40[ 2] 1:00[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 0:33[ 4] 1:25[ 3] 1:03[ 3] 0:47[ 3] 0:33[ 6]
4.Eha Tolm 00:14.45 1:43( 2) 3:58( 3) 6:59( 5) 8:04( 5) 9:12( 5) 10:12( 4) 10:55( 4) 12:14( 4) 13:25( 4) 14:13( 4) 14:45( 4)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST MN 55-60/ 1:43[ 2] 2:15[ 5] 3:01[ 6] 1:05[ 8] 1:08[ 5] 1:00[ 3] 0:43[ 6] 1:19[ 2] 1:11[ 5] 0:48[ 4] 0:32[ 5]
5.Olga Jakovleva 00:15.00 2:09( 6) 4:15( 5) 6:51( 4) 7:34( 4) 9:00( 4) 10:26( 5) 10:58( 5) 12:41( 5) 13:44( 5) 14:28( 5) 15:00( 5)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 55-60/ 2:09[ 6] 2:06[ 4] 2:36[ 3] 0:43[ 4] 1:26[ 6] 1:26[ 8] 0:32[ 2] 1:43[ 7] 1:03[ 3] 0:44[ 2] 0:32[ 4]
6.Merike Mändsoo 00:15.56 1:51( 4) 4:30( 6) 7:30( 6) 8:15( 6) 9:46( 6) 10:57( 6) 11:32( 6) 13:09( 6) 14:24( 6) 15:25( 6) 15:56( 6)
Ton,TON,EST MN 55-60/ 1:51[ 4] 2:39[ 7] 3:00[ 5] 0:45[ 5] 1:31[ 8] 1:11[ 6] 0:35[ 5] 1:37[ 5] 1:15[ 6] 1:01[ 6] 0:30[ 2]
7.Tiina Talisoo 00:16.55 2:27( 8) 4:46( 7) 8:10( 7) 8:57( 7) 10:02( 7) 11:11( 7) 12:05( 7) 13:43( 7) 15:06( 7) 16:12( 7) 16:55( 7)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 2:27[ 8] 2:19[ 6] 3:24[ 7] 0:47[ 6] 1:05[ 4] 1:09[ 5] 0:54[ 8] 1:38[ 6] 1:23[ 7] 1:06[ 8] 0:43[ 7]
8.Pille Illak 00:18.16 2:16( 7) 4:55( 8) 8:38( 8) 9:31( 8) 11:00( 8) 12:19( 8) 13:08( 8) 15:04( 8) 16:27( 8) 17:30( 8) 18:16( 8)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää, MN 55-60/ 2:16[ 7] 2:39[ 7] 3:43[ 8] 0:53[ 7] 1:29[ 7] 1:19[ 7] 0:49[ 7] 1:56[ 8] 1:23[ 7] 1:03[ 7] 0:46[ 8]
N55-60_B : 1600m 10KP
1.Kersti Ehala 00:13.23 1:52( 1) 3:40( 1) 6:10( 2) 6:47( 2) 8:03( 1) 8:57( 1) 9:30( 1) 11:02( 1) 12:01( 1) 12:54( 1) 13:23( 1)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 55-60/ 1:52[ 1] 1:48[ 4] 2:30[ 3] 0:37[ 1] 1:16[ 3] 0:54[ 1] 0:33[ 2] 1:32[ 2] 0:59[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 0:29[ 1]
2.Ilme Roosi 00:13.34 1:58( 2) 3:47( 3) 6:08( 1) 6:45( 1) 8:04( 2) 9:06( 2) 9:36( 2) 11:10( 2) 12:08( 2) 13:02( 2) 13:34( 2)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST MN 55-60/ 1:58[ 2] 1:49[ 5] 2:21[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 1:19[ 5] 1:02[ 3] 0:30[ 1] 1:34[ 4] 0:58[ 2] 0:54[ 5] 0:32[ 2]
3.Mare Niitsoo 00:13.50 2:05( 5) 3:50( 5) 6:13( 3) 6:52( 3) 8:18( 4) 9:17( 3) 10:02( 5) 11:26( 3) 12:23( 3) 13:16( 3) 13:50( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 55-60/ 2:05[ 5] 1:45[ 1] 2:23[ 2] 0:39[ 3] 1:26[ 8] 0:59[ 2] 0:45[ 6] 1:24[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 0:53[ 3] 0:34[ 5]
4.Reet Johanson 00:14.00 1:58( 3) 3:43( 2) 6:27( 5) 7:16( 5) 8:19( 5) 9:22( 5) 9:59( 4) 11:32( 4) 12:35( 4) 13:25( 4) 14:00( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 55-60/ 1:58[ 3] 1:45[ 1] 2:44[ 5] 0:49[ 6] 1:03[ 2] 1:03[ 4] 0:37[ 3] 1:33[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 0:50[ 1] 0:34[ 4]
5.Gea Rennel 00:14.33 2:03( 4) 3:48( 4) 6:23( 4) 7:10( 4) 8:11( 3) 9:20( 4) 9:57( 3) 11:35( 5) 12:49( 5) 13:40( 5) 14:33( 5)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 2:03[ 4] 1:45[ 1] 2:35[ 4] 0:47[ 5] 1:01[ 1] 1:09[ 6] 0:37[ 3] 1:38[ 5] 1:14[ 5] 0:51[ 2] 0:53[ 8]
6.Katrin Kriiska 00:16.50 2:23( 6) 4:18( 6) 8:26( 6) 9:09( 6) 10:29( 6) 11:34( 6) 12:12( 6) 13:58( 6) 15:22( 6) 16:18( 6) 16:50( 6)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 55-60/ 2:23[ 6] 1:55[ 6] 4:08[ 8] 0:43[ 4] 1:20[ 6] 1:05[ 5] 0:38[ 5] 1:46[ 6] 1:24[ 7] 0:56[ 6] 0:32[ 3]
7.Liivi Parik 00:17.58 2:46( 8) 5:03( 8) 8:32( 7) 9:26( 7) 10:51( 7) 12:09( 7) 12:56( 7) 14:50( 7) 16:10( 7) 17:14( 7) 17:58( 7)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää, MN 55-60/ 2:46[ 8] 2:17[ 7] 3:29[ 6] 0:54[ 7] 1:25[ 7] 1:18[ 7] 0:47[ 7] 1:54[ 7] 1:20[ 6] 1:04[ 7] 0:44[ 6]
8.Kersti Mardiste 00:18.56 2:39( 7) 5:00( 7) 8:38( 8) 9:34( 8) 10:52( 8) 12:12( 8) 13:13( 8) 15:19( 8) 16:49( 8) 18:09( 8) 18:56( 8)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 2:39[ 7] 2:21[ 8] 3:38[ 7] 0:56[ 8] 1:18[ 4] 1:20[ 8] 1:01[ 8] 2:06[ 8] 1:30[ 8] 1:20[ 8] 0:46[ 7]
M55-60_A : 2000m 14KP
1.Urmas Sulaoja 00:17.30 1:31( 2) 3:05( 2) 5:08( 1) 5:30( 1) 6:46( 1) 7:23( 1) 9:10( 1) 10:00( 1) 10:52( 1) 11:26( 1) 12:52( 1) 14:02( 1) 14:58( 1) 15:37( 1) 17:30( 1)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 55-60/ 1:31[ 2] 1:34[ 2] 2:03[ 1] 0:22[ 2] 1:16[ 3] 0:37[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 0:50[ 1] 0:52[ 3] 0:34[ 4] 1:26[ 1] 1:10[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 0:39[ 1] 1:53[ 7]
2.Eduard Pukkonen 00:18.18 1:34( 5) 3:03( 1) 5:17( 2) 5:47( 2) 7:24( 2) 8:16( 2) 10:17( 2) 12:19( 3) 13:08( 3) 13:37( 3) 15:13( 3) 16:18( 2) 17:13( 2) 17:54( 2) 18:18( 2)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 1:34[ 5] 1:29[ 1] 2:14[ 2] 0:30[ 5] 1:37[ 6] 0:52[ 5] 2:01[ 2] 2:02[ 7] 0:49[ 2] 0:29[ 1] 1:36[ 2] 1:05[ 1] 0:55[ 1] 0:41[ 2] 0:24[ 2]
3.Jüri Merirand 00:18.51 1:26( 1) 3:22( 3) 6:04( 3) 6:27( 3) 7:52( 3) 8:37( 3) 10:41( 3) 11:36( 2) 12:46( 2) 13:21( 2) 15:11( 2) 16:29( 3) 17:40( 3) 18:21( 3) 18:51( 3)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää, MN 55-60/ 1:26[ 1] 1:56[ 5] 2:42[ 4] 0:23[ 3] 1:25[ 4] 0:45[ 3] 2:04[ 4] 0:55[ 2] 1:10[ 7] 0:35[ 5] 1:50[ 5] 1:18[ 3] 1:11[ 7] 0:41[ 2] 0:30[ 4]
4.Raul Laas 00:19.45 1:31( 3) 3:22( 4) 6:55( 5) 7:16( 4) 8:21( 4) 9:58( 5) 12:01( 5) 13:05( 5) 13:49( 5) 14:19( 4) 16:07( 4) 17:33( 4) 18:39( 4) 19:21( 4) 19:45( 4)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 55-60/ 1:31[ 3] 1:51[ 3] 3:33[ 7] 0:21[ 1] 1:05[ 2] 1:37[ 6] 2:03[ 3] 1:04[ 3] 0:44[ 1] 0:30[ 2] 1:48[ 4] 1:26[ 6] 1:06[ 5] 0:42[ 4] 0:23[ 1]
5.Andrus Sipsaka 00:20.15 1:45( 7) 3:40( 5) 6:29( 4) 7:42( 6) 8:46( 5) 9:32( 4) 11:39( 4) 12:53( 4) 13:48( 4) 14:25( 5) 16:21( 5) 17:48( 5) 18:54( 5) 19:43( 5) 20:15( 5)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 1:45[ 7] 1:55[ 4] 2:49[ 6] 1:13[ 7] 1:04[ 1] 0:46[ 4] 2:07[ 5] 1:14[ 4] 0:55[ 4] 0:37[ 6] 1:56[ 6] 1:27[ 7] 1:06[ 5] 0:49[ 6] 0:32[ 5]
6.Tõnu Sikkal 00:21.45 1:43( 6) 4:33( 7) 7:06( 6) 7:33( 5) 8:58( 6) 10:49( 6) 13:00( 6) 14:19( 6) 15:20( 6) 15:57( 6) 17:59( 6) 19:18( 6) 20:20( 6) 21:12( 6) 21:45( 6)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 55-60/ 1:43[ 6] 2:50[ 6] 2:33[ 3] 0:27[ 4] 1:25[ 4] 1:51[ 7] 2:11[ 6] 1:19[ 6] 1:01[ 6] 0:37[ 6] 2:02[ 7] 1:19[ 5] 1:02[ 3] 0:52[ 7] 0:32[ 6]
7.Kai Saksman 00:28.10 1:34( 4) 4:33( 6) 7:18( 7) 8:04( 7) 16:28( 7) 17:10( 7) 20:19( 7) 21:33( 7) 22:30( 7) 23:00( 7) 24:39( 7) 25:57( 7) 27:00( 7) 27:43( 7) 28:10( 7)
Ton,TON,EST MN 55-60/ 1:34[ 4] 2:59[ 7] 2:45[ 5] 0:46[ 6] 8:24[ 7] 0:42[ 2] 3:09[ 7] 1:14[ 4] 0:57[ 5] 0:30[ 2] 1:39[ 3] 1:18[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 0:43[ 5] 0:27[ 3]
Rein Rooni Vale KP 1:51( 8)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST MN 55-60/ 1:51[ 8]
M55-60_B : 2100m 14KP
1.Jüri Rokko 00:17.16 - 1:20( 1) 4:01( 1) 4:23( 1) 5:54( 1) 7:13( 1) 9:54( 1) 10:56( 1) 11:54( 1) 12:32( 1) 14:03( 1) 15:18( 1) 16:10( 1) 16:50( 1) 17:16( 1)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 55-60/ - - 2:41[ 8] 0:22[ 2] 1:31[ 4] 1:19[ 1] 2:41[ 7] 1:02[ 6] 0:58[ 5] 0:38[ 5] 1:31[ 2] 1:15[ 2] 0:52[ 2] 0:40[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
2.Maido Kaljur 00:17.27 1:25( 1) 2:48( 2) 5:01( 2) 5:22( 2) 7:13( 2) 9:08( 3) 11:18( 5) 12:09( 5) 12:52( 4) 13:17( 2) 14:33( 2) 15:37( 2) 16:23( 2) 17:04( 2) 17:27( 2)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 1:25[ 1] 1:23[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 0:21[ 1] 1:51[ 6] 1:55[ 7] 2:10[ 6] 0:51[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 1:04[ 1] 0:46[ 1] 0:41[ 3] 0:23[ 1]
3.Matti Betlem 00:18.27 1:43( 3) 3:16( 4) 5:47( 5) 6:11( 5) 7:40( 5) 9:18( 5) 10:57( 3) 11:55( 3) 12:49( 3) 13:23( 4) 15:02( 4) 16:17( 3) 17:17( 3) 17:57( 3) 18:27( 3)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 55-60/ 1:43[ 3] 1:33[ 4] 2:31[ 6] 0:24[ 6] 1:29[ 3] 1:38[ 3] 1:39[ 1] 0:58[ 3] 0:54[ 3] 0:34[ 2] 1:39[ 5] 1:15[ 2] 1:00[ 4] 0:40[ 1] 0:30[ 3]
4.Mati Preitof 00:18.43 1:45( 4) 3:16( 3) 5:38( 3) 6:00( 3) 7:27( 4) 9:15( 4) 11:13( 4) 12:06( 4) 12:59( 5) 13:37( 5) 15:12( 5) 16:29( 5) 17:28( 4) 18:11( 4) 18:43( 4)
Harju Kek Rsk Ii,KEKRSK,EST MN 55-60/ 1:45[ 4] 1:31[ 3] 2:22[ 2] 0:22[ 2] 1:27[ 2] 1:48[ 6] 1:58[ 5] 0:53[ 2] 0:53[ 2] 0:38[ 5] 1:35[ 3] 1:17[ 4] 0:59[ 3] 0:43[ 4] 0:32[ 4]
5.Urmas Tammemäe 00:19.02 1:42( 2) 3:16( 5) 5:40( 4) 6:02( 4) 7:23( 3) 8:52( 2) 10:43( 2) 11:44( 2) 12:43( 2) 13:18( 3) 15:01( 3) 16:22( 4) 17:35( 5) 18:27( 5) 19:02( 5)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST MN 55-60/ 1:42[ 2] 1:34[ 5] 2:24[ 3] 0:22[ 2] 1:21[ 1] 1:29[ 2] 1:51[ 3] 1:01[ 5] 0:59[ 6] 0:35[ 3] 1:43[ 6] 1:21[ 6] 1:13[ 7] 0:52[ 6] 0:34[ 6]
6.Rein Unt 00:20.20 2:14( 7) 3:42( 6) 6:06( 6) 6:28( 6) 7:59( 6) 10:38( 6) 12:17( 6) 13:15( 6) 14:12( 6) 14:55( 6) 16:33( 6) 17:50( 6) 18:56( 6) 19:42( 6) 20:20( 6)
Ton,TON,EST MN 55-60/ 2:14[ 7] 1:28[ 2] 2:24[ 3] 0:22[ 2] 1:31[ 4] 2:39[ 8] 1:39[ 1] 0:58[ 3] 0:57[ 4] 0:43[ 8] 1:38[ 4] 1:17[ 4] 1:06[ 6] 0:46[ 5] 0:37[ 7]
7.Eero Ruokamo 00:23.36 2:11( 6) 3:52( 8) 6:26( 8) 6:51( 8) 11:09( 8) 12:53( 8) 14:48( 7) 15:53( 7) 16:56( 7) 17:32( 7) 19:44( 7) 21:05( 7) 22:08( 7) 23:02( 7) 23:36( 7)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 55-60/ 2:11[ 6] 1:41[ 6] 2:34[ 7] 0:25[ 7] 4:18[ 8] 1:44[ 5] 1:55[ 4] 1:05[ 7] 1:03[ 7] 0:36[ 4] 2:12[ 8] 1:21[ 6] 1:03[ 5] 0:54[ 7] 0:33[ 5]
8.Anti Parik 00:24.58 2:03( 5) 3:50( 7) 6:15( 7) 6:46( 7) 10:17( 7) 11:57( 7) 15:54( 8) 17:12( 8) 18:17( 8) 18:55( 8) 20:40( 8) 22:03( 8) 23:18( 8) 24:14( 8) 24:58( 8)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää, MN 55-60/ 2:03[ 5] 1:47[ 7] 2:25[ 5] 0:31[ 8] 3:31[ 7] 1:40[ 4] 3:57[ 8] 1:18[ 8] 1:05[ 8] 0:38[ 5] 1:45[ 7] 1:23[ 8] 1:15[ 8] 0:56[ 8] 0:44[ 8]
N65+_A : 1199m 8KP
1.Tiiu Kaasik 00:13.18 2:00( 1) 5:17( 1) 7:29( 2) 8:34( 1) 9:39( 1) 10:17( 1) 11:50( 1) 12:41( 1) 13:18( 1)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST MN 65+/1 2:00[ 1] 3:17[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 1:05[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 1:33[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 0:37[ 1]
2.Ilse Uus 00:15.26 2:52( 3) 6:29( 2) 7:24( 1) 8:56( 2) 10:21( 2) 11:34( 2) 13:17( 2) 14:32( 2) 15:26( 2)
Ton,TON,EST MN 65+/1 2:52[ 3] 3:37[ 2] 0:55[ 1] 1:32[ 2] 1:25[ 2] 1:13[ 3] 1:43[ 3] 1:15[ 3] 0:54[ 3]
3.Kersti Ploom 00:15.43 2:40( 2) 6:51( 3) 8:17( 3) 9:56( 3) 11:22( 3) 12:10( 3) 13:47( 3) 14:52( 3) 15:43( 3)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 65+/4 2:40[ 2] 4:11[ 3] 1:26[ 2] 1:39[ 3] 1:26[ 3] 0:48[ 2] 1:37[ 2] 1:05[ 2] 0:50[ 2]
N65+_B : 1199m 8KP
1.Anne Jundas 00:13.40 2:33( 1) 6:03( 1) 6:54( 1) 8:38( 1) 9:45( 1) 10:27( 1) 11:55( 1) 13:02( 1) 13:40( 1)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 65+/1 2:33[ 1] 3:30[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 1:44[ 2] 1:07[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 1:28[ 2] 1:07[ 2] 0:38[ 1]
2.Riina Kivikas 00:13.52 2:45( 2) 6:12( 2) 7:10( 2) 8:42( 2) 9:58( 2) 10:43( 2) 12:03( 2) 13:06( 2) 13:52( 2)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST MN 65+/4 2:45[ 2] 3:27[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 1:32[ 1] 1:16[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 1:20[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 0:45[ 2]
3.Malle Viilma 00:20.13 3:09( 3) 6:47( 3) 10:11( 3) 12:05( 3) 13:46( 3) 14:36( 3) 17:56( 3) 19:13( 3) 20:13( 3)
Ton,TON,EST MN 65+/4 3:09[ 3] 3:38[ 3] 3:24[ 3] 1:54[ 3] 1:41[ 3] 0:50[ 3] 3:20[ 3] 1:17[ 3] 1:00[ 3]
M65+_A : 1600m 10KP
1.Kai Willadsen 00:12.41 1:38( 1) 3:34( 1) 5:51( 1) 6:35( 1) 7:29( 1) 8:24( 1) 9:00( 1) 10:22( 1) 11:26( 1) 12:08( 1) 12:41( 1)
Ton,TON,EST MN 65+/3 1:38[ 1] 1:56[ 3] 2:17[ 2] 0:44[ 3] 0:54[ 1] 0:55[ 2] 0:36[ 2] 1:22[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 0:32[ 2]
2.Väino Aul 00:12.46 2:32( 3) 3:58( 3) 6:06( 2) 6:43( 2) 7:45( 2) 8:35( 2) 9:09( 2) 10:43( 2) 11:41( 2) 12:20( 2) 12:46( 2)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 65+/2 2:32[ 3] 1:26[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 0:50[ 1] 0:34[ 1] 1:34[ 2] 0:58[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
3.Lembit Nöps 00:14.15 1:51( 2) 3:35( 2) 6:22( 3) 7:02( 3) 8:08( 3) 9:10( 3) 9:57( 3) 11:37( 3) 12:48( 3) 13:41( 3) 14:15( 3)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST MN 65+/2 1:51[ 2] 1:44[ 2] 2:47[ 3] 0:40[ 2] 1:06[ 3] 1:02[ 3] 0:47[ 3] 1:40[ 3] 1:11[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 0:34[ 3]
M65+_B : 1600m 10KP
1.Tiit Tatter 00:13.05 2:03( 1) 3:37( 1) 5:58( 1) 7:00( 1) 8:06( 1) 8:59( 1) 9:38( 1) 11:03( 1) 11:56( 1) 12:36( 1) 13:05( 1)
Ton,TON,EST MN 65+/2 2:03[ 1] 1:34[ 1] 2:21[ 1] 1:02[ 3] 1:06[ 3] 0:53[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 1:25[ 2] 0:53[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:29[ 1]
2.Arvo Kivikas 00:13.38 2:05( 2) 3:45( 2) 6:52( 3) 7:31( 3) 8:25( 2) 9:23( 2) 9:58( 2) 11:22( 2) 12:20( 2) 13:05( 2) 13:38( 2)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST MN 65+/3 2:05[ 2] 1:40[ 2] 3:07[ 3] 0:39[ 1] 0:54[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 0:35[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 0:58[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 0:32[ 2]
3.Tiit Ploompuu 00:15.04 2:10( 3) 4:13( 3) 6:47( 2) 7:31( 2) 8:36( 3) 9:36( 3) 10:53( 3) 12:39( 3) 13:44( 3) 14:32( 3) 15:04( 3)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST MN 65+/3 2:10[ 3] 2:03[ 3] 2:34[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 1:05[ 2] 1:00[ 3] 1:17[ 3] 1:46[ 3] 1:05[ 3] 0:48[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
N14-16_A : 1199m 8KP
1.Birgit Rõõm 00:08.31 1:18( 1) 3:15( 1) 4:01( 1) 5:13( 1) 5:58( 1) 6:22( 1) 7:24( 1) 8:05( 1) 8:31( 1)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 14-16/ 1:18[ 1] 1:57[ 1] 0:46[ 8] 1:12[ 9] 0:45[ 1] 0:24[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 0:41[ 4] 0:25[ 2]
2.Leana Jete Korb 00:08.59 1:29( 3) 3:40( 2) 4:14( 2) 5:16( 2) 6:04( 2) 6:33( 2) 7:48( 2) 8:27( 2) 8:59( 2)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 14-16/ 1:29[ 3] 2:11[ 3] 0:34[ 2] 1:02[ 5] 0:48[ 2] 0:29[ 5] 1:15[ 8] 0:39[ 1] 0:32[11]
3.Liis-Marii Kaso 00:09.04 1:34( 6) 3:59( 5) 4:30( 3) 5:33( 3) 6:22( 3) 6:50( 3) 7:58( 3) 8:37( 3) 9:04( 3)
Rakvere,Rakv,EST MN 14-16/ 1:34[ 6] 2:25[ 5] 0:31[ 1] 1:03[ 7] 0:49[ 3] 0:28[ 3] 1:08[ 3] 0:39[ 1] 0:26[ 4]
4.Anete Saar 00:09.06 1:33( 5) 3:48( 3) 4:37( 4) 5:39( 4) 6:29( 4) 6:58( 4) 7:59( 4) 8:40( 4) 9:06( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 14-16/ 1:33[ 5] 2:15[ 4] 0:49[10] 1:02[ 5] 0:50[ 4] 0:29[ 5] 1:01[ 1] 0:41[ 4] 0:26[ 3]
5.Maria Eller 00:09.42 1:26( 2) 4:29(11) 5:09(10) 6:04( 7) 6:59( 7) 7:23( 6) 8:33( 5) 9:15( 5) 9:42( 5)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:26[ 2] 3:03[11] 0:40[ 5] 0:55[ 2] 0:55[ 7] 0:24[ 1] 1:10[ 4] 0:42[ 6] 0:27[ 6]
6.Brita Ploompuu 00:09.51 1:44(10) 4:14( 7) 5:03( 6) 5:59( 6) 6:57( 6) 7:26( 7) 8:41( 6) 9:23( 6) 9:51( 6)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 14-16/ 1:44[10] 2:30[ 7] 0:49[10] 0:56[ 4] 0:58[ 9] 0:29[ 5] 1:15[ 8] 0:42[ 6] 0:28[ 7]
7.Emma Joonas 00:10.09 1:43( 8) 3:50( 4) 5:35(11) 6:30(11) 7:21( 9) 7:50( 9) 9:04( 8) 9:44( 7) 10:09( 7)
Ok Võru I,Võru/Võru spordikool MN 14-16/ 1:43[ 8] 2:07[ 2] 1:45[13] 0:55[ 2] 0:51[ 5] 0:29[ 5] 1:14[ 7] 0:40[ 3] 0:25[ 1]
8.Elis Karpova 00:10.22 1:30( 4) 4:27(10) 5:06( 8) 6:17( 8) 7:08( 8) 7:48( 8) 8:58( 7) 9:47( 8) 10:22( 8)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 14-16/ 1:30[ 4] 2:57[10] 0:39[ 3] 1:11[ 8] 0:51[ 5] 0:40[13] 1:10[ 4] 0:49[12] 0:35[13]
9.Laura-Liis Kaljur 00:10.27 1:50(11) 4:23( 8) 5:03( 6) 6:24(10) 7:25(10) 7:55(10) 9:08( 9) 9:54( 9) 10:27( 9)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:50[11] 2:33[ 8] 0:40[ 5] 1:21[11] 1:01[10] 0:30[ 9] 1:13[ 6] 0:46[10] 0:33[12]
10.Mareli Vaher 00:10.29 1:41( 7) 4:09( 6) 4:48( 5) 5:42( 5) 6:37( 5) 7:05( 5) 9:14(10) 9:58(10) 10:29(10)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli MN 14-16/ 1:41[ 7] 2:28[ 6] 0:39[ 3] 0:54[ 1] 0:55[ 7] 0:28[ 3] 2:09[13] 0:44[ 9] 0:31[10]
11.Helina Saega 00:10.31 1:43( 8) 4:26( 9) 5:07( 9) 6:22( 9) 7:26(11) 7:57(11) 9:15(11) 10:03(11) 10:31(11)
Otepää Spordiklubi,,EST MN 14-16/ 1:43[ 8] 2:43[ 9] 0:41[ 7] 1:15[10] 1:04[12] 0:31[10] 1:18[10] 0:48[11] 0:28[ 8]
12.Helisa Tartu 00:14.12 2:16(12) 5:33(12) 6:20(12) 9:19(12) 10:22(12) 10:56(12) 13:01(12) 13:43(12) 14:12(12)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordi MN 14-16/ 2:16[12] 3:17[13] 0:47[ 9] 2:59[14] 1:03[11] 0:34[11] 2:05[12] 0:42[ 6] 0:29[ 9]
13.Liis Musta 00:14.48 2:18(13) 5:35(13) 6:30(13) 9:20(13) 10:25(13) 11:02(13) 13:19(13) 14:12(13) 14:48(13)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru/Võru spordikoo MN 14-16/ 2:18[13] 3:17[13] 0:55[12] 2:50[13] 1:05[13] 0:37[12] 2:17[14] 0:53[13] 0:36[14]
14.Anett Liisa Parts 00:17.57 5:21(14) 8:37(14) 10:54(14) 12:38(14) 13:51(14) 14:35(14) 16:38(14) 17:31(14) 17:57(14)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 14-16/ 5:21[14] 3:16[12] 2:17[14] 1:44[12] 1:13[14] 0:44[14] 2:03[11] 0:53[13] 0:26[ 4]
N14-16_B : 1199m 8KP
1.Johanna Laanoja 00:08.22 1:25( 2) 3:34( 1) 4:27( 2) 5:13( 1) 5:59( 1) 6:21( 1) 7:14( 1) 7:52( 1) 8:22( 1)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 14-16/ 1:25[ 2] 2:09[ 1] 0:53[11] 0:46[ 1] 0:46[ 3] 0:22[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 0:38[ 2] 0:30[ 9]
2.Anita Laanejõe 00:08.45 1:34( 6) 3:45( 2) 4:20( 1) 5:16( 2) 6:05( 2) 6:33( 2) 7:32( 2) 8:14( 2) 8:45( 2)
Ok Võru I,Võru/Võru spordikool MN 14-16/ 1:34[ 6] 2:11[ 2] 0:35[ 3] 0:56[ 3] 0:49[ 4] 0:28[ 7] 0:59[ 2] 0:42[ 5] 0:30[10]
3.Harriet Koppel 00:08.54 1:22( 1) 3:54( 3) 4:29( 3) 5:34( 4) 6:14( 4) 6:42( 4) 7:47( 3) 8:26( 3) 8:54( 3)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli MN 14-16/ 1:22[ 1] 2:32[ 7] 0:35[ 3] 1:05[ 8] 0:40[ 1] 0:28[ 7] 1:05[ 4] 0:39[ 3] 0:28[ 3]
4.Brigitte Panker 00:09.04 1:32( 3) 3:58( 4) 4:30( 4) 5:24( 3) 6:08( 3) 6:35( 3) 7:58( 4) 8:33( 4) 9:04( 4)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 14-16/ 1:32[ 3] 2:26[ 3] 0:32[ 1] 0:54[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 0:27[ 5] 1:23[ 8] 0:35[ 1] 0:31[11]
5.Anett Kari 00:09.10 1:34( 5) 4:04( 5) 4:42( 5) 5:45( 5) 6:37( 5) 7:03( 5) 8:02( 5) 8:42( 5) 9:10( 5)
Rakvere,Rakv,EST MN 14-16/ 1:34[ 5] 2:30[ 6] 0:38[ 5] 1:03[ 5] 0:52[ 6] 0:26[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 0:40[ 4] 0:28[ 5]
6.Angela Mõttus 00:09.43 1:33( 4) 4:24( 8) 4:58( 8) 5:55( 7) 6:57( 7) 7:23( 6) 8:35( 6) 9:19( 6) 9:43( 6)
Otepää Spordiklubi,,EST MN 14-16/ 1:33[ 4] 2:51[10] 0:34[ 2] 0:57[ 4] 1:02[10] 0:26[ 3] 1:12[ 6] 0:44[ 8] 0:24[ 1]
7.Anni Linnus 00:09.53 1:46( 9) 4:12( 7) 4:51( 7) 6:03( 8) 7:00( 8) 7:35( 8) 8:42( 7) 9:25( 7) 9:53( 7)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 14-16/ 1:46[ 9] 2:26[ 3] 0:39[ 6] 1:12[10] 0:57[ 8] 0:35[11] 1:07[ 5] 0:43[ 6] 0:28[ 7]
8.Roosi Rütman 00:09.55 1:37( 7) 4:05( 6) 4:44( 6) 5:47( 6) 6:56( 6) 7:25( 7) 8:42( 7) 9:26( 8) 9:55( 8)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 14-16/ 1:37[ 7] 2:28[ 5] 0:39[ 6] 1:03[ 5] 1:09[13] 0:29[ 9] 1:17[ 7] 0:44[ 8] 0:29[ 8]
9.Karmen Eveli Kauge 00:10.50 1:58(11) 4:39( 9) 5:28( 9) 6:42( 9) 7:35( 9) 8:11( 9) 9:39( 9) 10:22( 9) 10:50( 9)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 14-16/ 1:58[11] 2:41[ 8] 0:49[ 9] 1:14[11] 0:53[ 7] 0:36[12] 1:28[ 9] 0:43[ 6] 0:28[ 3]
10.Eliise Kesküla 00:11.04 2:11(13) 5:00(10) 5:46(10) 6:50(10) 7:51(10) 8:18(10) 9:46(10) 10:39(10) 11:04(10)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST MN 14-16/ 2:11[13] 2:49[ 9] 0:46[ 8] 1:04[ 7] 1:01[ 9] 0:27[ 5] 1:28[ 9] 0:53[12] 0:25[ 2]
11.Sofia Pahhomenkova 00:12.12 1:40( 8) 5:49(13) 6:40(13) 7:51(12) 8:41(11) 9:06(11) 10:49(11) 11:39(11) 12:12(11)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 14-16/ 1:40[ 8] 4:09[14] 0:51[10] 1:11[ 9] 0:50[ 5] 0:25[ 2] 1:43[12] 0:50[11] 0:32[12]
12.Kätlin Mast 00:12.58 2:06(12) 5:00(10) 5:53(11) 7:35(11) 8:45(12) 9:22(12) 11:29(12) 12:24(12) 12:58(12)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordi MN 14-16/ 2:06[12] 2:54[11] 0:53[11] 1:42[13] 1:10[14] 0:37[13] 2:07[13] 0:55[13] 0:34[13]
13.Kaidi Piirisild 00:13.26 1:57(10) 5:24(12) 6:27(12) 8:06(13) 9:14(13) 10:00(13) 11:39(13) 12:49(13) 13:26(13)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru/Võru spordikoo MN 14-16/ 1:57[10] 3:27[12] 1:03[14] 1:39[12] 1:08[12] 0:46[14] 1:39[11] 1:10[14] 0:37[14]
14.Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:14.46 3:26(14) 7:06(14) 8:00(14) 9:45(14) 10:51(14) 11:22(14) 13:30(14) 14:18(14) 14:46(14)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST MN 14-16/ 3:26[14] 3:40[13] 0:54[13] 1:45[14] 1:06[11] 0:31[10] 2:08[14] 0:48[10] 0:28[ 5]
M14-16_A : 2000m 14KP
1.Emil Eensaar 00:14.30 1:10( 3) 2:32( 3) 4:23( 1) 4:41( 1) 5:38( 2) 6:40( 2) 8:31( 3) 9:11( 3) 9:52( 3) 10:14( 3) 11:40( 2) 12:43( 2) 13:33( 1) 14:09( 1) 14:30( 1)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 14-16/ 1:10[ 3] 1:22[ 2] 1:51[ 2] 0:18[ 2] 0:57[ 5] 1:02[ 8] 1:51[ 8] 0:40[ 2] 0:41[ 2] 0:22[ 2] 1:26[ 2] 1:03[ 3] 0:50[ 1] 0:36[ 1] 0:21[ 4]
2.Jaan Viirmann 00:14.33 1:37(11) 3:00( 6) 4:45( 5) 5:01( 5) 6:02( 4) 6:43( 3) 8:11( 2) 9:04( 2) 9:46( 2) 10:09( 1) 11:37( 1) 12:38( 1) 13:33( 2) 14:10( 2) 14:33( 2)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 14-16/ 1:37[11] 1:23[ 3] 1:45[ 1] 0:16[ 1] 1:01[ 8] 0:41[ 1] 1:28[ 1] 0:53[ 7] 0:42[ 4] 0:23[ 3] 1:28[ 4] 1:01[ 1] 0:55[ 5] 0:37[ 2] 0:22[ 5]
3.Vjatðeslav Safonov 00:14.54 1:30( 7) 2:42( 4) 4:36( 3) 4:57( 3) 6:14( 5) 7:12( 5) 8:59( 4) 9:37( 4) 10:17( 4) 10:34( 4) 12:01( 4) 13:02( 4) 13:54( 4) 14:31( 3) 14:54( 3)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 14-16/ 1:30[ 7] 1:12[ 1] 1:54[ 3] 0:21[ 7] 1:17[12] 0:58[ 7] 1:47[ 7] 0:38[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:17[ 1] 1:27[ 3] 1:01[ 1] 0:52[ 2] 0:37[ 2] 0:23[ 6]
4.Ossi Priks 00:14.57 1:05( 1) 2:28( 1) 4:24( 2) 4:45( 2) 5:36( 1) 6:30( 1) 8:09( 1) 9:03( 1) 9:45( 1) 10:10( 2) 11:41( 3) 12:53( 3) 13:52( 3) 14:35( 4) 14:57( 4)
Rakvere,Rakv,EST MN 14-16/ 1:05[ 1] 1:23[ 3] 1:56[ 4] 0:21[ 7] 0:51[ 1] 0:54[ 4] 1:39[ 4] 0:54[ 9] 0:42[ 4] 0:25[ 7] 1:31[ 5] 1:12[ 6] 0:59[ 8] 0:43[ 9] 0:21[ 3]
5.Mihkel Mahla 00:15.37 1:29( 6) 2:53( 5) 5:10( 6) 5:34( 6) 6:26( 6) 7:15( 6) 9:06( 5) 9:48( 5) 10:32( 5) 10:56( 5) 12:36( 5) 13:48( 5) 14:40( 5) 15:20( 5) 15:37( 5)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 14-16/ 1:29[ 6] 1:24[ 6] 2:17[ 8] 0:24[10] 0:52[ 2] 0:49[ 2] 1:51[ 8] 0:42[ 3] 0:44[ 6] 0:24[ 5] 1:40[ 8] 1:12[ 6] 0:52[ 2] 0:40[ 7] 0:17[ 1]
6.Markus Kaljur 00:16.01 1:25( 4) 3:04( 7) 5:26( 8) 5:50( 8) 6:43( 8) 7:36( 7) 9:09( 6) 9:56( 6) 10:42( 6) 11:05( 6) 12:44( 6) 13:56( 6) 14:54( 6) 15:34( 6) 16:01( 6)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:25[ 4] 1:39[ 9] 2:22[10] 0:24[10] 0:53[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 1:33[ 2] 0:47[ 6] 0:46[ 8] 0:23[ 3] 1:39[ 7] 1:12[ 6] 0:58[ 7] 0:40[ 7] 0:27[10]
7.Nansen Palo 00:16.21 1:32( 9) 3:06( 8) 5:18( 7) 5:36( 7) 6:33( 7) 7:38( 8) 9:17( 7) 10:03( 7) 10:47( 7) 11:11( 7) 12:51( 7) 14:03( 7) 15:04( 7) 15:48( 7) 16:21( 7)
Ok Võru I,Võru/Võru spordikool MN 14-16/ 1:32[ 9] 1:34[ 7] 2:12[ 6] 0:18[ 2] 0:57[ 5] 1:05[10] 1:39[ 4] 0:46[ 5] 0:44[ 6] 0:24[ 5] 1:40[ 8] 1:12[ 6] 1:01[ 9] 0:44[11] 0:33[14]
8.Renno Merenäkk 00:16.37 1:08( 2) 2:31( 2) 4:41( 4) 4:59( 4) 5:54( 3) 6:51( 4) 9:27( 8) 10:27( 8) 11:14( 8) 11:43( 8) 13:33( 9) 14:39( 8) 15:35( 8) 16:14( 8) 16:37( 8)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli MN 14-16/ 1:08[ 2] 1:23[ 3] 2:10[ 5] 0:18[ 2] 0:55[ 4] 0:57[ 6] 2:36[14] 1:00[10] 0:47[ 9] 0:29[12] 1:50[11] 1:06[ 4] 0:56[ 6] 0:39[ 5] 0:23[ 7]
9.Martin Erik Maripuu 00:16.45 1:26( 5) 3:37(13) 6:09(11) 6:28(11) 7:25(11) 8:20(10) 10:27(10) 11:10(10) 11:51(10) 12:17(10) 13:40(10) 14:47(10) 15:41( 9) 16:20( 9) 16:45( 9)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 14-16/ 1:26[ 5] 2:11[14] 2:32[11] 0:19[ 5] 0:57[ 5] 0:55[ 5] 2:07[12] 0:43[ 4] 0:41[ 2] 0:26[ 8] 1:23[ 1] 1:07[ 5] 0:54[ 4] 0:39[ 5] 0:25[ 8]
10.Artur Soo 00:16.59 1:42(13) 3:23(11) 5:37( 9) 5:56( 9) 7:01( 9) 8:05( 9) 9:40( 9) 10:33( 9) 11:24( 9) 11:52( 9) 13:26( 8) 14:42( 9) 15:44(10) 16:28(10) 16:59(10)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 14-16/ 1:42[13] 1:41[10] 2:14[ 7] 0:19[ 5] 1:05[10] 1:04[ 9] 1:35[ 3] 0:53[ 7] 0:51[11] 0:28[10] 1:34[ 6] 1:16[11] 1:02[11] 0:44[11] 0:30[13]
11.Siiri Talts 00:18.50 1:42(12) 3:20(10) 5:40(10) 6:02(10) 7:08(10) 8:38(11) 11:01(11) 12:05(11) 13:04(11) 13:32(11) 15:20(11) 16:34(11) 17:41(11) 18:24(11) 18:50(11)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:42[12] 1:38[ 8] 2:20[ 9] 0:22[ 9] 1:06[11] 1:30[11] 2:23[13] 1:04[12] 0:59[14] 0:28[10] 1:48[10] 1:14[10] 1:07[13] 0:43[ 9] 0:26[ 9]
12.Karmo Tisler 00:20.46 1:31( 8) 3:15( 9) 6:25(13) 7:27(13) 8:30(12) 10:41(12) 12:32(12) 13:41(12) 14:39(12) 15:05(12) 17:23(12) 18:42(12) 19:48(12) 20:25(12) 20:46(12)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru/Võru spordikoo MN 14-16/ 1:31[ 8] 1:44[11] 3:10[13] 1:02[14] 1:03[ 9] 2:11[13] 1:51[ 8] 1:09[13] 0:58[13] 0:26[ 8] 2:18[14] 1:19[12] 1:06[12] 0:37[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
13.Liisi Koppel 00:21.59 1:48(14) 3:44(14) 7:08(14) 7:36(14) 9:35(13) 11:16(13) 13:10(13) 14:21(13) 15:10(13) 15:44(13) 18:01(13) 19:25(13) 20:35(13) 21:29(13) 21:59(13)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordi MN 14-16/ 1:48[14] 1:56[12] 3:24[14] 0:28[12] 1:59[13] 1:41[12] 1:54[11] 1:11[14] 0:49[10] 0:34[14] 2:17[13] 1:24[13] 1:10[14] 0:54[13] 0:30[12]
14.Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:31.40 1:36(10) 3:33(12) 6:14(12) 6:53(12) 10:57(14) 21:19(14) 23:01(14) 24:02(14) 24:54(14) 25:24(14) 27:32(14) 29:11(14) 30:12(14) 31:12(14) 31:40(14)
Otepää Spordiklubi,,EST MN 14-16/ 1:36[10] 1:57[13] 2:41[12] 0:39[13] 4:04[14] 10:22[14] 1:42[ 6] 1:01[11] 0:52[12] 0:30[13] 2:08[12] 1:39[14] 1:01[ 9] 1:00[14] 0:28[11]
M14-16_B : 2100m 14KP
1.Jürgen Joonas 00:12.34 1:06( 1) 2:10( 1) 3:40( 1) 4:01( 1) 5:06( 1) 5:46( 1) 7:29( 1) 8:09( 1) 8:44( 1) 9:04( 1) 10:12( 1) 11:00( 1) 11:38( 1) 12:13( 1) 12:34( 1)
Ok Võru I,Võru/Võru spordikool MN 14-16/ 1:06[ 1] 1:04[ 1] 1:30[ 1] 0:21[ 7] 1:05[ 3] 0:40[ 1] 1:43[ 5] 0:40[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 0:20[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:48[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 0:21[ 5]
2.Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:13.43 1:28( 6) 2:40( 6) 4:26( 5) 4:42( 5) 5:48( 4) 6:33( 2) 7:59( 2) 8:45( 2) 9:25( 2) 9:50( 2) 11:04( 2) 12:01( 2) 12:48( 2) 13:25( 2) 13:43( 2)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 14-16/ 1:28[ 6] 1:12[ 6] 1:46[ 4] 0:16[ 2] 1:06[ 4] 0:45[ 2] 1:26[ 1] 0:46[ 6] 0:40[ 4] 0:25[ 6] 1:14[ 2] 0:57[ 3] 0:47[ 5] 0:37[ 5] 0:17[ 1]
3.Ragnar Rooba 00:14.14 1:09( 3) 2:14( 2) 4:06( 3) 4:21( 3) 6:26( 6) 7:11( 5) 8:38( 4) 9:18( 3) 9:55( 3) 10:20( 3) 11:35( 3) 12:33( 3) 13:17( 3) 13:52( 3) 14:14( 3)
Rakvere,Rakv,EST MN 14-16/ 1:09[ 3] 1:05[ 2] 1:52[ 5] 0:15[ 1] 2:05[ 9] 0:45[ 2] 1:27[ 2] 0:40[ 1] 0:37[ 2] 0:25[ 6] 1:15[ 3] 0:58[ 5] 0:44[ 3] 0:35[ 1] 0:22[ 7]
4.Samuel Kolsar 00:14.34 1:28( 7) 2:38( 5) 4:30( 6) 4:47( 6) 5:43( 3) 6:57( 3) 8:36( 3) 9:19( 4) 9:59( 4) 10:24( 4) 11:44( 4) 12:46( 4) 13:32( 4) 14:11( 4) 14:34( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra MN 14-16/ 1:28[ 7] 1:10[ 4] 1:52[ 5] 0:17[ 5] 0:56[ 1] 1:14[ 6] 1:39[ 3] 0:43[ 3] 0:40[ 4] 0:25[ 6] 1:20[ 4] 1:02[ 6] 0:46[ 4] 0:39[ 7] 0:22[ 8]
5.Kaspar Päärson 00:14.47 1:07( 2) 2:14( 3) 3:53( 2) 4:09( 2) 5:08( 2) 7:28( 6) 9:07( 6) 9:50( 6) 10:29( 6) 10:52( 6) 12:13( 5) 13:08( 5) 13:50( 5) 14:26( 5) 14:47( 5)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 14-16/ 1:07[ 2] 1:07[ 3] 1:39[ 2] 0:16[ 2] 0:59[ 2] 2:20[13] 1:39[ 3] 0:43[ 3] 0:39[ 3] 0:23[ 5] 1:21[ 5] 0:55[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 0:36[ 3] 0:20[ 4]
6.Chris Marcus Krahv 00:15.42 1:12( 4) 2:23( 4) 4:07( 4) 4:31( 4) 6:12( 5) 6:59( 4) 8:42( 5) 9:25( 5) 10:07( 5) 10:29( 5) 12:58( 6) 13:55( 6) 14:44( 6) 15:20( 6) 15:42( 6)
Otepää Spordiklubi,,EST MN 14-16/ 1:12[ 4] 1:11[ 5] 1:44[ 3] 0:24[10] 1:41[ 6] 0:47[ 4] 1:43[ 5] 0:43[ 3] 0:42[ 6] 0:22[ 3] 2:29[12] 0:57[ 3] 0:49[ 6] 0:36[ 3] 0:21[ 6]
7.Bert Joosep Panker 00:16.27 1:24( 5) 2:45( 7) 4:49( 8) 5:22( 8) 6:36( 7) 7:52( 8) 9:38( 7) 10:30( 7) 11:15( 7) 11:44( 7) 13:28( 7) 14:30( 7) 15:20( 7) 16:01( 7) 16:27( 7)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 14-16/ 1:24[ 5] 1:21[ 9] 2:04[ 8] 0:33[14] 1:14[ 5] 1:16[ 7] 1:46[ 8] 0:52[ 9] 0:45[ 7] 0:29[11] 1:44[ 7] 1:02[ 6] 0:50[ 8] 0:41[ 9] 0:26[10]
8.Helena Maripuu 00:17.14 1:30( 9) 2:48( 8) 4:46( 7) 5:04( 7) 7:02( 8) 7:51( 7) 9:56( 8) 10:47( 8) 11:38( 8) 12:06( 8) 13:44( 8) 15:03( 8) 16:05( 8) 16:46( 8) 17:14( 8)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:30[ 9] 1:18[ 7] 1:58[ 7] 0:18[ 6] 1:58[ 8] 0:49[ 5] 2:05[11] 0:51[ 7] 0:51[10] 0:28[10] 1:38[ 6] 1:19[10] 1:02[13] 0:41[ 9] 0:27[13]
9.Herta Kesküla 00:19.44 1:45(13) 3:31(14) 5:57(13) 6:26(14) 8:37(11) 9:59(10) 11:59( 9) 12:58( 9) 13:52( 9) 14:19( 9) 16:06( 9) 17:25( 9) 18:23( 9) 19:18( 9) 19:44( 9)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordi MN 14-16/ 1:45[13] 1:46[14] 2:26[11] 0:29[13] 2:11[10] 1:22[ 8] 2:00[ 9] 0:59[10] 0:54[12] 0:27[ 9] 1:47[ 8] 1:19[10] 0:58[ 9] 0:55[13] 0:26[12]
10.Raiko Alliksaar 00:20.19 1:44(12) 3:25(13) 6:02(14) 6:24(13) 8:12( 9) 9:52( 9) 12:21(11) 13:24(11) 14:14(11) 14:43(10) 16:50(10) 18:10(10) 19:11(10) 19:52(10) 20:19(10)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 14-16/ 1:44[12] 1:41[12] 2:37[13] 0:22[ 8] 1:48[ 7] 1:40[12] 2:29[12] 1:03[12] 0:50[ 9] 0:29[11] 2:07[ 9] 1:20[12] 1:01[12] 0:41[ 9] 0:26[11]
11.Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:20.31 1:39(10) 3:23(12) 5:52(11) 6:17(12) 8:37(12) 10:00(11) 12:32(12) 13:41(12) 14:32(12) 14:54(12) 17:01(11) 18:21(11) 19:20(11) 20:10(11) 20:31(11)
Ok Võru Ii,Võru/Võru spordikoo MN 14-16/ 1:39[10] 1:44[13] 2:29[12] 0:25[11] 2:20[12] 1:23[ 9] 2:32[13] 1:09[13] 0:51[10] 0:22[ 3] 2:07[ 9] 1:20[12] 0:59[11] 0:50[12] 0:20[ 3]
12.Kurmet Kutti 00:20.38 1:30( 8) 3:03( 9) 5:54(12) 6:16(11) 8:35(10) 10:11(12) 12:13(10) 13:12(10) 14:09(10) 14:45(11) 17:22(12) 18:39(12) 19:37(12) 20:15(12) 20:38(12)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST MN 14-16/ 1:30[ 8] 1:33[11] 2:51[14] 0:22[ 8] 2:19[11] 1:36[11] 2:02[10] 0:59[10] 0:57[13] 0:36[13] 2:37[13] 1:17[ 9] 0:58[ 9] 0:38[ 6] 0:23[ 9]
13.Sigmar Seermann 00:21.10 1:41(11) 3:07(11) 5:27(10) 5:43(10) 10:39(13) 12:07(13) 13:51(13) 14:42(13) 15:27(13) 15:48(13) 18:13(13) 19:22(13) 20:11(13) 20:50(13) 21:10(13)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST MN 14-16/ 1:41[11] 1:26[10] 2:20[10] 0:16[ 2] 4:56[13] 1:28[10] 1:44[ 7] 0:51[ 7] 0:45[ 7] 0:21[ 2] 2:25[11] 1:09[ 8] 0:49[ 6] 0:39[ 7] 0:19[ 2]
Jakob Veske Vale KP 1:47(14) 3:06(10) 5:11( 9) 5:36( 9)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli MN 14-16/ 1:47[14] 1:19[ 8] 2:05[ 9] 0:25[11]
N18-20_A : 2000m 14KP
1.Emily Raudkepp 00:17.33 1:16( 1) 2:59( 4) 5:04( 2) 5:22( 3) 6:31( 2) 8:49( 4) 10:54( 3) 11:49( 1) 12:37( 2) 13:02( 1) 14:38( 1) 15:41( 1) 16:35( 1) 17:11( 1) 17:33( 1)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 18-20/ 1:16[ 1] 1:43[ 4] 2:05[ 1] 0:18[ 2] 1:09[ 3] 2:18[ 8] 2:05[ 3] 0:55[ 1] 0:48[ 3] 0:25[ 1] 1:36[ 2] 1:03[ 1] 0:54[ 1] 0:36[ 1] 0:22[ 1]
2.Kelly Vildek 00:17.57 1:18( 2) 2:50( 3) 5:12( 4) 5:31( 4) 7:05( 3) 8:34( 1) 10:48( 2) 11:49( 1) 12:35( 1) 13:02( 1) 14:41( 2) 15:52( 2) 16:49( 2) 17:32( 2) 17:57( 2)
Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST MN 18-20/ 1:18[ 2] 1:32[ 3] 2:22[ 4] 0:19[ 3] 1:34[ 5] 1:29[ 7] 2:14[ 7] 1:01[ 3] 0:46[ 2] 0:27[ 3] 1:39[ 3] 1:11[ 2] 0:57[ 3] 0:43[ 3] 0:25[ 3]
3.Birgit Russka 00:18.02 1:20( 4) 2:49( 2) 4:58( 1) 5:18( 1) 6:23( 1) 8:51( 5) 11:06( 4) 12:04( 3) 12:48( 3) 13:16( 3) 14:49( 3) 16:00( 3) 16:54( 3) 17:35( 3) 18:02( 3)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob MN 18-20/ 1:20[ 4] 1:29[ 1] 2:09[ 2] 0:20[ 4] 1:05[ 1] 2:28[ 9] 2:15[ 8] 0:58[ 2] 0:44[ 1] 0:28[ 5] 1:33[ 1] 1:11[ 2] 0:54[ 1] 0:41[ 2] 0:27[ 4]
4.Kairiin Märtson 00:19.01 1:49( 8) 3:34( 5) 6:06( 5) 6:30( 5) 7:35( 4) 8:40( 2) 10:16( 1) 12:33( 4) 13:28( 4) 13:54( 4) 15:35( 4) 16:47( 4) 17:47( 4) 18:37( 4) 19:01( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko MN 18-20/ 1:49[ 8] 1:45[ 5] 2:32[ 5] 0:24[ 6] 1:05[ 1] 1:05[ 4] 1:36[ 1] 2:17[ 9] 0:55[ 5] 0:26[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 1:12[ 4] 1:00[ 4] 0:50[ 5] 0:24[ 2]
5.Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:19.32 1:44( 6) 3:37( 6) 6:16( 6) 6:44( 6) 8:00( 6) 9:04( 6) 11:51( 5) 12:58( 5) 13:51( 5) 14:18( 5) 15:59( 5) 17:16( 5) 18:20( 5) 19:03( 5) 19:32( 5)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 18-20/ 1:44[ 6] 1:53[ 6] 2:39[ 6] 0:28[ 9] 1:16[ 4] 1:04[ 3] 2:47[ 9] 1:07[ 4] 0:53[ 4] 0:27[ 3] 1:41[ 4] 1:17[ 5] 1:04[ 5] 0:43[ 3] 0:29[ 6]
6.Triin Helimets 00:20.43 1:45( 7) 3:49( 7) 6:30( 7) 6:57( 7) 8:44( 7) 9:57( 7) 12:01( 6) 13:16( 6) 14:12( 6) 14:42( 6) 16:40( 6) 18:09( 6) 19:20( 6) 20:13( 6) 20:43( 6)
Hiiumaa,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordikoo MN 18-20/ 1:45[ 7] 2:04[ 8] 2:41[ 7] 0:27[ 8] 1:47[ 9] 1:13[ 5] 2:04[ 2] 1:15[ 6] 0:56[ 6] 0:30[ 8] 1:58[ 7] 1:29[ 6] 1:11[ 6] 0:53[ 7] 0:30[ 7]
7.Kristin Viikmaa 00:21.16 2:02(10) 4:02( 8) 6:57( 8) 7:20( 8) 8:57( 8) 10:13( 8) 12:20( 7) 13:37( 7) 14:44( 8) 15:16( 8) 17:05( 7) 18:38( 7) 19:55( 7) 20:45( 7) 21:16( 7)
Ok West,West,EST MN 18-20/ 2:02[10] 2:00[ 7] 2:55[ 8] 0:23[ 5] 1:37[ 7] 1:16[ 6] 2:07[ 4] 1:17[ 8] 1:07[ 8] 0:32[ 9] 1:49[ 6] 1:33[ 8] 1:17[ 8] 0:50[ 5] 0:31[ 8]
8.Kati Iher 00:21.52 1:40( 5) 4:04( 9) 7:05( 9) 7:36( 9) 9:21( 9) 10:24( 9) 12:31( 8) 13:41( 8) 14:43( 7) 15:11( 7) 17:43( 8) 19:13( 8) 20:25( 8) 21:22( 8) 21:52( 8)
Ok Võru,Võru/Võru spordikool,E MN 18-20/ 1:40[ 5] 2:24[ 9] 3:01[ 9] 0:31[10] 1:45[ 8] 1:03[ 2] 2:07[ 4] 1:10[ 5] 1:02[ 7] 0:28[ 5] 2:32[ 8] 1:30[ 7] 1:12[ 7] 0:57[ 8] 0:29[ 5]
9.Brita Sander 00:24.45 1:50( 9) 4:27(10) 7:43(10) 8:09(10) 9:43(10) 12:32(10) 14:42( 9) 15:58( 9) 17:09( 9) 17:38( 9) 20:11( 9) 21:46( 9) 23:08( 9) 24:13( 9) 24:45( 9)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 18-20/ 1:50[ 9] 2:37[10] 3:16[10] 0:26[ 7] 1:34[ 5] 2:49[10] 2:10[ 6] 1:16[ 7] 1:11[ 9] 0:29[ 7] 2:33[ 9] 1:35[ 9] 1:22[ 9] 1:05[ 9] 0:32[ 9]
Keidy Kaasiku Vale KP 1:18( 2) 2:49( 1) 5:04( 2) 5:21( 2) 7:42( 5) 8:44( 3)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 18-20/ 1:18[ 2] 1:31[ 2] 2:15[ 3] 0:17[ 1] 2:21[10] 1:02[ 1]
N18-20_B : 2100m 14KP
1.Epp Paalberg 00:15.30 1:30( 2) 2:48( 2) 4:43( 2) 5:00( 2) 6:05( 1) 6:51( 1) 9:06( 1) 9:56( 1) 10:41( 1) 11:05( 1) 12:26( 1) 13:31( 1) 14:21( 1) 15:03( 1) 15:30( 1)
Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST MN 18-20/ 1:30[ 2] 1:18[ 2] 1:55[ 2] 0:17[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 2:15[ 5] 0:50[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 0:24[ 1] 1:21[ 1] 1:05[ 2] 0:50[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 0:26[ 3]
2.Kristel Kõivo 00:16.18 1:32( 3) 2:53( 4) 4:56( 4) 5:18( 4) 6:38( 2) 7:39( 2) 9:30( 2) 10:23( 2) 11:16( 2) 11:44( 2) 13:09( 2) 14:15( 2) 15:09( 2) 15:51( 2) 16:18( 2)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 18-20/ 1:32[ 3] 1:21[ 4] 2:03[ 5] 0:22[ 4] 1:20[ 2] 1:01[ 3] 1:51[ 2] 0:53[ 4] 0:53[ 5] 0:28[ 5] 1:25[ 2] 1:06[ 3] 0:54[ 4] 0:42[ 2] 0:27[ 5]
3.Yana Zjuhova 00:18.51 1:33( 4) 2:51( 3) 4:52( 3) 5:14( 3) 8:26( 4) 9:28( 4) 11:24( 3) 12:22( 3) 13:14( 3) 13:48( 3) 15:22( 3) 16:32( 3) 17:25( 3) 18:18( 3) 18:51( 3)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 18-20/ 1:33[ 4] 1:18[ 2] 2:01[ 4] 0:22[ 4] 3:12[ 8] 1:02[ 4] 1:56[ 3] 0:58[ 5] 0:52[ 4] 0:34[ 8] 1:34[ 3] 1:10[ 4] 0:53[ 3] 0:53[ 6] 0:33[ 8]
4.Kaidy Kaasiku 00:19.03 1:22( 1) 2:38( 1) 4:26( 1) 4:44( 1) 10:44( 8) 11:22( 5) 12:52( 5) 13:37( 5) 14:17( 5) 14:42( 5) 16:23( 5) 17:22( 4) 18:10( 4) 18:42( 4) 19:03( 4)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 18-20/ 1:22[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 1:48[ 1] 0:18[ 2] 6:00[ 9] 0:38[ 1] 1:30[ 1] 0:45[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:25[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 0:59[ 1] 0:48[ 1] 0:32[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
5.Laura-Liis Kütt 00:19.42 1:36( 6) 3:01( 5) 5:00( 5) 5:20( 5) 7:27( 3) 9:05( 3) 12:22( 4) 13:14( 4) 13:59( 4) 14:26( 4) 16:19( 4) 17:30( 5) 18:35( 5) 19:18( 5) 19:42( 5)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob MN 18-20/ 1:36[ 6] 1:25[ 5] 1:59[ 3] 0:20[ 3] 2:07[ 5] 1:38[ 6] 3:17[ 8] 0:52[ 3] 0:45[ 2] 0:27[ 3] 1:53[ 7] 1:11[ 5] 1:05[ 7] 0:43[ 4] 0:24[ 2]
6.Katrin Piirimaa 00:23.06 2:00( 8) 3:33( 7) 6:38( 7) 7:07( 7) 9:10( 6) 11:43( 6) 13:55( 6) 15:33( 6) 16:27( 6) 16:57( 6) 19:14( 6) 20:37( 6) 21:39( 6) 22:39( 6) 23:06( 6)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko MN 18-20/ 2:00[ 8] 1:33[ 6] 3:05[ 8] 0:29[ 9] 2:03[ 4] 2:33[ 7] 2:12[ 4] 1:38[ 9] 0:54[ 6] 0:30[ 6] 2:17[ 8] 1:23[ 7] 1:02[ 6] 1:00[ 9] 0:27[ 4]
7.Marie Anna Blehner 00:23.56 1:54( 7) 6:00( 9) 8:25( 9) 8:48( 9) 10:46( 9) 13:24( 8) 16:05( 8) 17:15( 8) 18:11( 8) 18:38( 7) 20:20( 7) 21:39( 7) 22:36( 7) 23:25( 7) 23:56( 7)
Ok West,West,EST MN 18-20/ 1:54[ 7] 4:06[ 9] 2:25[ 6] 0:23[ 6] 1:58[ 3] 2:38[ 8] 2:41[ 6] 1:10[ 6] 0:56[ 7] 0:27[ 3] 1:42[ 5] 1:19[ 6] 0:57[ 5] 0:49[ 5] 0:30[ 6]
8.Helen Maria Tamm 00:25.31 1:35( 5) 3:12( 6) 6:11( 6) 6:35( 6) 9:02( 5) 13:52( 9) 16:41( 9) 18:05( 9) 19:06( 9) 19:39( 9) 21:24( 8) 22:48( 8) 24:02( 8) 25:00( 8) 25:31( 8)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 18-20/ 1:35[ 5] 1:37[ 7] 2:59[ 7] 0:24[ 7] 2:27[ 7] 4:50[ 9] 2:49[ 7] 1:24[ 7] 1:01[ 8] 0:33[ 7] 1:45[ 6] 1:24[ 8] 1:14[ 8] 0:58[ 8] 0:31[ 7]
9.Kristina Haug 00:26.42 2:13( 9) 4:19( 8) 7:35( 8) 8:03( 8) 10:29( 7) 11:55( 7) 15:27( 7) 16:53( 7) 18:07( 7) 18:45( 8) 21:33( 9) 23:40( 9) 25:12( 9) 26:06( 9) 26:42( 9)
Ok Võru,Võru/Võru spordikool,E MN 18-20/ 2:13[ 9] 2:06[ 8] 3:16[ 9] 0:28[ 8] 2:26[ 6] 1:26[ 5] 3:32[ 9] 1:26[ 8] 1:14[ 9] 0:38[ 9] 2:48[ 9] 2:07[ 9] 1:32[ 9] 0:54[ 7] 0:36[ 9]
NA
Hiiumaa,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordikoo MN 18-20/
M18-20_A : 2399m 17KP
1.Kaarel Vesilind 00:15.36 1:05( 3) 1:50( 3) 3:16( 1) 4:47( 1) 5:07( 1) 5:54( 1) 6:31( 1) 6:56( 1) 7:36( 1) 9:04( 1) 9:48( 1) 10:28( 1) 10:53( 1) 12:05( 1) 12:56( 1) 14:41( 1) 15:14( 1) 15:36( 1)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 18-20/ 1:05[ 3] 0:45[ 4] 1:26[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 0:20[ 5] 0:47[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 0:40[ 2] 1:28[ 1] 0:44[ 2] 0:40[ 1] 0:25[ 7] 1:12[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 1:45[ 1] 0:33[ 3] 0:21[ 6]
2.Sander Pritsik 00:16.35 1:00( 1) 1:42( 1) 3:16( 2) 4:57( 2) 5:16( 2) 6:05( 2) 6:44( 2) 7:11( 2) 7:50( 2) 9:41( 2) 10:26( 2) 11:08( 2) 11:29( 2) 12:57( 2) 13:49( 2) 15:39( 2) 16:17( 2) 16:35( 2)
Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST MN 18-20/ 1:00[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 1:34[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 0:19[ 3] 0:49[ 4] 0:39[ 2] 0:27[ 3] 0:39[ 1] 1:51[ 4] 0:45[ 4] 0:42[ 4] 0:21[ 1] 1:28[ 5] 0:52[ 2] 1:50[ 4] 0:38[ 6] 0:18[ 1]
3.Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:16.57 1:04( 2) 1:48( 2) 3:38( 4) 5:06( 3) 5:46( 4) 6:34( 3) 7:15( 3) 7:49( 3) 8:36( 3) 10:24( 3) 11:07( 3) 11:47( 3) 12:10( 3) 13:18( 3) 14:16( 3) 16:05( 3) 16:35( 3) 16:57( 3)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 18-20/ 1:04[ 2] 0:44[ 3] 1:50[ 6] 1:28[ 1] 0:40[10] 0:48[ 2] 0:41[ 4] 0:34[ 5] 0:47[ 5] 1:48[ 3] 0:43[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:23[ 3] 1:08[ 1] 0:58[ 4] 1:49[ 3] 0:30[ 1] 0:21[ 4]
4.Kustu Künnapas 00:17.51 1:08( 4) 1:55( 4) 3:33( 3) 5:14( 4) 5:35( 3) 7:10( 6) 8:29( 7) 9:03( 7) 9:44( 6) 11:14( 5) 11:58( 5) 12:39( 5) 13:02( 5) 14:21( 5) 15:13( 5) 17:00( 5) 17:31( 4) 17:51( 4)
Hiiumaa,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordikoo MN 18-20/ 1:08[ 4] 0:47[ 6] 1:38[ 3] 1:41[ 4] 0:21[ 6] 1:35[ 9] 1:19[ 9] 0:34[ 5] 0:41[ 3] 1:30[ 2] 0:44[ 2] 0:41[ 3] 0:23[ 3] 1:19[ 4] 0:52[ 2] 1:47[ 2] 0:31[ 2] 0:20[ 3]
5.Hando Allmann 00:17.52 1:29( 9) 2:12( 7) 3:54( 6) 5:35( 5) 5:52( 5) 6:50( 4) 7:31( 4) 7:57( 4) 8:38( 4) 10:45( 4) 11:32( 4) 12:18( 4) 12:40( 4) 13:54( 4) 14:58( 4) 16:50( 4) 17:31( 5) 17:52( 5)
Ok Võru,Võru/Võru spordikool,E MN 18-20/ 1:29[ 9] 0:43[ 2] 1:42[ 5] 1:41[ 4] 0:17[ 2] 0:58[ 5] 0:41[ 4] 0:26[ 2] 0:41[ 3] 2:07[ 6] 0:47[ 5] 0:46[ 6] 0:22[ 2] 1:14[ 3] 1:04[ 5] 1:52[ 6] 0:41[ 7] 0:20[ 2]
6.Raiko Marrandi 00:19.28 1:13( 5) 2:00( 5) 4:04( 7) 5:42( 6) 6:01( 6) 6:59( 5) 7:49( 5) 8:22( 5) 9:23( 5) 11:27( 6) 12:15( 6) 13:00( 6) 13:25( 6) 15:06( 6) 16:36( 6) 18:26( 6) 19:03( 6) 19:28( 6)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 18-20/ 1:13[ 5] 0:47[ 6] 2:04[ 9] 1:38[ 3] 0:19[ 3] 0:58[ 5] 0:50[ 6] 0:33[ 4] 1:01[ 8] 2:04[ 5] 0:48[ 6] 0:45[ 5] 0:25[ 7] 1:41[ 6] 1:30[ 8] 1:50[ 4] 0:37[ 4] 0:24[ 7]
7.Kevin Jaaska 00:20.31 1:24( 7) 2:09( 6) 3:50( 5) 6:13( 7) 6:27( 7) 7:15( 7) 7:55( 6) 9:02( 6) 9:49( 7) 12:33( 7) 13:21( 7) 14:09( 7) 14:33( 7) 16:19( 7) 17:33( 7) 19:32( 7) 20:09( 7) 20:31( 7)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob MN 18-20/ 1:24[ 7] 0:45[ 4] 1:41[ 4] 2:23[ 9] 0:14[ 1] 0:48[ 2] 0:40[ 3] 1:07[ 9] 0:47[ 5] 2:44[ 8] 0:48[ 6] 0:48[ 7] 0:24[ 6] 1:46[ 7] 1:14[ 6] 1:59[ 7] 0:37[ 4] 0:21[ 5]
8.Märten Henrik Pais 00:23.10 1:24( 6) 2:29( 8) 4:28( 8) 6:50( 9) 7:13( 9) 8:28( 8) 9:35( 8) 10:16( 8) 11:20( 8) 13:36( 8) 14:56( 8) 15:50( 8) 16:21( 8) 18:15( 8) 19:29( 8) 21:58( 8) 22:42( 8) 23:10( 8)
Ok West,West,EST MN 18-20/ 1:24[ 6] 1:05[10] 1:59[ 8] 2:22[ 8] 0:23[ 8] 1:15[ 8] 1:07[ 8] 0:41[ 8] 1:04[ 9] 2:16[ 7] 1:20[ 9] 0:54[ 8] 0:31[ 9] 1:54[ 8] 1:14[ 6] 2:29[ 8] 0:44[ 8] 0:28[ 9]
9.Mattias Maidla 00:25.02 1:29( 8) 2:29( 9) 4:51( 9) 7:36(10) 8:01(10) 9:12( 9) 10:13( 9) 10:48( 9) 11:48( 9) 14:51( 9) 15:47( 9) 16:49( 9) 17:12( 9) 19:19( 9) 20:53( 9) 23:43( 9) 24:36( 9) 25:02( 9)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko MN 18-20/ 1:29[ 8] 1:00[ 9] 2:22[10] 2:45[10] 0:25[ 9] 1:11[ 7] 1:01[ 7] 0:35[ 7] 1:00[ 7] 3:03[ 9] 0:56[ 8] 1:02[ 9] 0:23[ 3] 2:07[ 9] 1:34[ 9] 2:50[ 9] 0:53[ 9] 0:26[ 8]
Andres Aruots Vale KP 2:04(10) 2:54(10) 4:51(10) 6:43( 8) 7:04( 8)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 18-20/ 2:04[10] 0:50[ 8] 1:57[ 7] 1:52[ 7] 0:21[ 6]
M18-20_B : 2500m 17KP
1.Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:15.01 1:09( 4) 1:46( 3) 3:02( 2) 4:38( 1) 4:57( 1) 5:57( 1) 6:57( 2) 7:21( 2) 8:25( 2) 9:29( 2) 10:03( 2) 10:40( 2) 10:59( 2) 12:01( 1) 12:50( 1) 14:13( 1) 14:40( 1) 15:01( 1)
Peko,Peko,EST MN 18-20/ 1:09[ 4] 0:37[ 1] 1:16[ 4] 1:36[ 1] 0:19[ 4] 1:00[ 3] 1:00[ 9] 0:24[ 2] 1:04[ 7] 1:04[ 1] 0:34[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 0:19[ 1] 1:02[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 1:23[ 1] 0:27[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
2.Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:15.55 1:05( 2) 1:44( 2) 3:06( 5) 4:42( 2) 4:58( 2) 6:15( 2) 6:53( 1) 7:16( 1) 8:04( 1) 9:19( 1) 9:53( 1) 10:32( 1) 10:54( 1) 12:33( 2) 13:31( 2) 15:02( 2) 15:32( 2) 15:55( 2)
Ok Ilves,Ilves,EST MN 18-20/ 1:05[ 2] 0:39[ 4] 1:22[ 7] 1:36[ 1] 0:16[ 1] 1:17[ 6] 0:38[ 1] 0:23[ 1] 0:48[ 3] 1:15[ 2] 0:34[ 1] 0:39[ 4] 0:22[ 4] 1:39[ 8] 0:58[ 5] 1:31[ 3] 0:30[ 2] 0:23[ 7]
3.Lauri Pähn 00:16.44 1:01( 1) 1:38( 1) 2:46( 1) 5:01( 5) 5:18( 4) 6:16( 4) 7:06( 4) 7:30( 3) 8:28( 3) 10:06( 3) 10:48( 3) 11:27( 3) 11:51( 3) 13:14( 3) 14:11( 3) 15:49( 3) 16:22( 3) 16:44( 3)
Ok Võru,Võru/Võru spordikool,E MN 18-20/ 1:01[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 2:15[ 7] 0:17[ 2] 0:58[ 1] 0:50[ 5] 0:24[ 2] 0:58[ 5] 1:38[ 6] 0:42[ 4] 0:39[ 4] 0:24[ 8] 1:23[ 2] 0:57[ 4] 1:38[ 4] 0:33[ 5] 0:22[ 5]
4.Rasmus Kruusa 00:17.45 1:23( 8) 2:06( 8) 3:22( 8) 5:35( 7) 5:53( 7) 6:51( 7) 7:45( 7) 8:13( 6) 9:08( 5) 10:44( 5) 11:27( 5) 12:09( 5) 12:30( 5) 13:53( 4) 14:55( 4) 16:47( 4) 17:23( 4) 17:45( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko MN 18-20/ 1:23[ 8] 0:43[ 8] 1:16[ 4] 2:13[ 6] 0:18[ 3] 0:58[ 1] 0:54[ 6] 0:28[ 5] 0:55[ 4] 1:36[ 5] 0:43[ 5] 0:42[ 6] 0:21[ 3] 1:23[ 2] 1:02[ 7] 1:52[ 7] 0:36[ 6] 0:22[ 5]
5.Aleksander Kepler 00:18.06 1:14( 7) 1:51( 5) 3:13( 7) 5:39( 8) 5:58( 8) 7:32( 8) 8:20( 8) 8:53( 7) 9:40( 6) 11:05( 6) 11:49( 6) 12:32( 6) 12:55( 6) 14:18( 5) 15:17( 5) 17:07( 5) 17:45( 5) 18:06( 5)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob MN 18-20/ 1:14[ 7] 0:37[ 1] 1:22[ 7] 2:26[ 8] 0:19[ 4] 1:34[ 9] 0:48[ 4] 0:33[ 8] 0:47[ 2] 1:25[ 3] 0:44[ 6] 0:43[ 7] 0:23[ 7] 1:23[ 2] 0:59[ 6] 1:50[ 6] 0:38[ 8] 0:21[ 2]
6.Rainer Kravets 00:18.15 1:08( 3) 1:50( 4) 3:03( 3) 4:43( 3) 5:03( 3) 6:15( 3) 6:58( 3) 9:40( 9) 10:15( 7) 11:48( 7) 12:35( 7) 13:13( 7) 13:35( 7) 15:01( 7) 15:53( 7) 17:23( 6) 17:53( 6) 18:15( 6)
Srd,SRD,EST MN 18-20/ 1:08[ 3] 0:42[ 6] 1:13[ 3] 1:40[ 3] 0:20[ 7] 1:12[ 4] 0:43[ 2] 2:42[ 9] 0:35[ 1] 1:33[ 4] 0:47[ 8] 0:38[ 2] 0:22[ 4] 1:26[ 5] 0:52[ 3] 1:30[ 2] 0:30[ 2] 0:21[ 4]
7.Tomi-Andre Piirmets 00:18.31 1:10( 5) 1:52( 6) 3:10( 6) 4:59( 4) 5:20( 5) 6:34( 5) 7:28( 5) 7:57( 4) 8:57( 4) 10:36( 4) 11:22( 4) 12:06( 4) 12:26( 4) 14:20( 6) 15:23( 6) 17:30( 7) 18:07( 7) 18:31( 7)
Ok West,West,EST MN 18-20/ 1:10[ 5] 0:42[ 6] 1:18[ 6] 1:49[ 4] 0:21[ 8] 1:14[ 5] 0:54[ 6] 0:29[ 6] 1:00[ 6] 1:39[ 7] 0:46[ 7] 0:44[ 9] 0:20[ 2] 1:54[ 9] 1:03[ 8] 2:07[ 9] 0:37[ 7] 0:24[ 8]
8.Kasper Keerberg 00:19.35 1:13( 6) 1:53( 7) 3:04( 4) 5:11( 6) 5:30( 6) 6:48( 6) 7:31( 6) 7:58( 5) 11:10( 9) 12:55( 9) 13:35( 9) 14:13( 9) 14:35( 9) 16:05( 9) 16:56( 8) 18:42( 8) 19:13( 8) 19:35( 8)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST MN 18-20/ 1:13[ 6] 0:40[ 5] 1:11[ 2] 2:07[ 5] 0:19[ 4] 1:18[ 7] 0:43[ 2] 0:27[ 4] 3:12[ 9] 1:45[ 9] 0:40[ 3] 0:38[ 2] 0:22[ 4] 1:30[ 6] 0:51[ 2] 1:46[ 5] 0:31[ 4] 0:21[ 2]
9.Siim Turban 00:20.06 1:23( 8) 2:09( 9) 3:45( 9) 6:15( 9) 6:36( 9) 8:04( 9) 8:58( 9) 9:30( 8) 10:42( 8) 12:21( 8) 13:11( 8) 13:54( 8) 14:19( 8) 15:56( 8) 17:02( 9) 19:03( 9) 19:41( 9) 20:06( 9)
Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST MN 18-20/ 1:23[ 8] 0:46[ 9] 1:36[ 9] 2:30[ 9] 0:21[ 8] 1:28[ 8] 0:54[ 6] 0:32[ 7] 1:12[ 8] 1:39[ 7] 0:50[ 9] 0:43[ 7] 0:25[ 9] 1:37[ 7] 1:06[ 9] 2:01[ 8] 0:38[ 8] 0:24[ 9]
NA
Hiiumaa,HOK- Hiiumaa Spordikoo MN 18-20/
SK Mercury
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com